Notice: A non well formed numeric value encountered in /opt/webdata/speeltuin/tvgids/tvgids.php on line 38

Notice: Undefined variable: counter in /opt/webdata/speeltuin/tvgids/tvgids.php on line 155
04-06-2020 15:00:00
NOS Olympische Spelen Sotsji Live
04-06-2020 16:00:00
NOS Olympische Spelen Sotsji Live
04-06-2020 17:00:00
NOS Olympische Spelen Sotsji Live
04-06-2020 18:00:00
NOS Olympische Spelen Sotsji Vandaag
04-06-2020 19:00:00
NOS Studio Sport Eredivisie
04-06-2020 19:50:00
NOS Olympische Spelen Sotsji Live
04-06-2020 20:25:00
NOS Studio Sportwinter: live vanuit Sotsji
04-06-2020 21:25:00
KRO De Reünie
04-06-2020 22:20:00
NOS Studio Voetbal
04-06-2020 23:20:00
De Sprinters (MAX)
05-06-2020 00:15:00
NOS Journaal
05-06-2020 00:40:00
Kanniewaarzijn (VARA)
05-06-2020 01:15:00
NOS Studio Sportwinter: live vanuit Sotsji
05-06-2020 02:20:00
NOS Journaal
05-06-2020 02:40:00
NOS Journaal
05-06-2020 02:44:00
NOS Tekst tv
04-06-2020 15:00:00
Nau Jawan (OHM)
04-06-2020 15:25:00
Fryslân DOK: Nei 20 jier op in twasprong (Omrop Fryslan)
04-06-2020 15:55:00
Socutera: Jantje Beton
04-06-2020 16:00:00
Het uur van de wolf: Paradijs in Moskou (NTR)
04-06-2020 17:00:00
NOS Journaal
04-06-2020 17:05:00
Jinek (KRO-NCRV)
04-06-2020 18:00:00
NOS Journaal
04-06-2020 18:10:00
Kunststof TV (NTR)
04-06-2020 18:55:00
AVRO Kunstuur
04-06-2020 19:30:00
NTR Academie
04-06-2020 20:00:00
NOS Journaal
04-06-2020 20:20:00
De bergen achter Sotsji (VPRO)
04-06-2020 21:05:00
Tegenlicht (VPRO)
04-06-2020 22:00:00
Nieuwsuur (NTR/NOS)
04-06-2020 22:35:00
Brandpunt (KRO)
04-06-2020 23:20:00
Kruispunt (RKK)
04-06-2020 23:55:00
De kist (EO)
05-06-2020 00:20:00
Dode Dichters Almanak (VPRO)
05-06-2020 00:30:00
Nieuwsuur (NTR/NOS)
05-06-2020 01:05:00
Buitenhof (AVRO/VARA/VPRO)
05-06-2020 01:55:00
Nieuwsuur (NTR/NOS)
05-06-2020 02:28:00
NOS Tekst tv
05-06-2020 05:50:00
Nederland in Beweging (MAX)
04-06-2020 14:55:00
Zapp Kids Top 20 (TROS)
04-06-2020 15:30:00
Zappbios: Clara en het geheim van de beren (VPRO)
04-06-2020 17:00:00
Zappbios kort: Mimoun (VPRO)
04-06-2020 17:25:00
Zappsport (TROS)
04-06-2020 17:40:00
NOS Weekoverzicht Jeugdjournaal
04-06-2020 18:15:00
Welkom in de Gouden Eeuw (NTR)
04-06-2020 18:45:00
NOS Jeugdjournaal
04-06-2020 18:55:00
United Stuff of America (VPRO)
04-06-2020 19:24:00
Nederland 3
04-06-2020 19:25:00
Socutera: Jantje Beton
04-06-2020 19:26:00
Hij is een zij (KRO)
04-06-2020 19:55:00
3 op Reis (BNN)
04-06-2020 20:30:00
Homeland (BNN)
04-06-2020 21:20:00
Bates Motel (BNN)
04-06-2020 22:10:00
In Goed Gezelschap (VARA)
04-06-2020 22:50:00
Those who kill (KRO)
05-06-2020 00:20:00
NOS Studio Sport
05-06-2020 02:46:00
NOS Tekst tv
04-06-2020 14:25:00
LifestyleXperience
04-06-2020 15:25:00
Bouwval Gezocht UK
04-06-2020 16:25:00
Wist Je Dat?
04-06-2020 16:55:00
Vaar TV
04-06-2020 17:25:00
Carlo & Irene: Life 4 You
04-06-2020 18:00:00
RTL Nieuws
04-06-2020 18:10:00
Carlo & Irene: Life 4 You
04-06-2020 19:20:00
VriendenLoterij: De Winnaars
04-06-2020 19:30:00
RTL Nieuws
04-06-2020 19:55:00
RTL Weer
04-06-2020 20:00:00
Moordvrouw
04-06-2020 21:00:00
Postcode Loterij Miljoenenjacht
04-06-2020 22:40:00
Kanjers Van Goud
04-06-2020 23:05:00
All You Need Is Love
04-06-2020 23:40:00
RTL Nieuws
04-06-2020 23:50:00
RTL Weer
05-06-2020 00:00:00
All You Need Is Love
05-06-2020 00:55:00
Teleshop 4: Dit Is Mijn Toekomst
05-06-2020 02:00:00
Teleshop 4: Nachtlounge - Hollandse Meiden
05-06-2020 04:30:00
Teleshop 4: Morning Chat
05-06-2020 05:00:00
Teleshop 4: Car Tracks
05-06-2020 05:30:00
Teleshop 4: Ochtend Fit
04-06-2020 12:00:00
Teleshop 5: Tel Sell
04-06-2020 16:15:00
Outsourced
04-06-2020 16:40:00
Style By Jury
04-06-2020 17:10:00
Flipping Out
04-06-2020 18:10:00
America's Next Top Model
04-06-2020 19:05:00
America's Next Top Model
04-06-2020 20:00:00
Het Beste Van Idols Worldwide
04-06-2020 22:00:00
Game Of Thrones
04-06-2020 23:15:00
Rome
05-06-2020 00:25:00
Teleshop 5: Nachtlounge - Babes
05-06-2020 02:00:00
Teleshop 5: Nachtlounge - Babes
05-06-2020 03:00:00
Teleshop 5: Tel Sell
05-06-2020 05:30:00
RTL De Journal
04-06-2020 14:55:00
Family Ties
04-06-2020 15:30:00
Lekker, leuk, leven
04-06-2020 16:00:00
Een dag in de dierentuin
04-06-2020 16:30:00
Feiten en Fabels
04-06-2020 17:00:00
Beestengeluk
04-06-2020 17:30:00
Dieren op spreekuur
04-06-2020 18:00:00
Je Eigen Droomhuis
04-06-2020 19:00:00
Fix this Kitchen
04-06-2020 19:30:00
Het beste van 30 jaar Tineke Schouten
04-06-2020 20:30:00
Overtreders
04-06-2020 21:30:00
Onopgeloste Zaken
04-06-2020 22:30:00
Hart van Nederland: late editie
04-06-2020 22:45:00
Piets weerbericht
04-06-2020 22:50:00
Reportage
04-06-2020 23:55:00
Utopia Weekoverzicht
05-06-2020 00:50:00
Godsend
05-06-2020 02:40:00
Nachtmagazine Live
05-06-2020 05:00:00
Hart van Nederland: late editie
04-06-2020 15:00:00
Operation Repo
04-06-2020 15:30:00
Truck & Tractor Pulling
04-06-2020 16:30:00
Scandinavian Road Trip 2014
04-06-2020 17:00:00
RTL Transportwereld
04-06-2020 17:30:00
RTL Autowereld
04-06-2020 18:00:00
Extreme Fishing
04-06-2020 19:00:00
Stop! Politie
04-06-2020 20:00:00
Broken Arrow
04-06-2020 22:10:00
Chain Reaction
05-06-2020 00:20:00
Business Class
05-06-2020 01:50:00
Teleshop 7: Nachtlounge - Flirts
05-06-2020 02:01:00
Teleshop 7: Nachtlounge - Flirts
05-06-2020 05:30:00
Teleshop 7: Morning Chat
04-06-2020 15:05:00
Crash and Bernstein
04-06-2020 15:30:00
Kickin' it
04-06-2020 15:50:00
Kickin' it
04-06-2020 16:15:00
Pair of Kings
04-06-2020 16:40:00
Kickin' It
04-06-2020 17:00:00
Camp Lakebottom
04-06-2020 17:20:00
Camp Lakebottom
04-06-2020 17:35:00
Phineas & Ferb
04-06-2020 18:00:00
Border Security
04-06-2020 18:30:00
Border Security
04-06-2020 19:00:00
Border Security
04-06-2020 19:35:00
Pawn Stars
04-06-2020 20:30:00
Arrow
04-06-2020 21:25:00
Marvel's Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.
04-06-2020 22:20:00
Revolution
04-06-2020 23:15:00
Las Vegas
05-06-2020 00:05:00
Trouble in Paradise
05-06-2020 01:05:00
Nachtprogrammering: nachtclub live
05-06-2020 04:05:00
Hart van Nederland: late editie
04-06-2020 14:05:00
Extreme home makeover
04-06-2020 17:50:00
D2: The Mighty Ducks
04-06-2020 20:00:00
Snowfever
04-06-2020 22:00:00
The Girl Next Door
05-06-2020 00:10:00
Cougar Town
05-06-2020 00:35:00
Cougar Town
05-06-2020 01:05:00
Cougar town
05-06-2020 01:30:00
Cougar Town
05-06-2020 02:00:00
Astro TV
05-06-2020 02:30:00
Achter gesloten deuren
05-06-2020 03:15:00
Achter Gesloten Deuren
05-06-2020 04:05:00
Achter Gesloten Deuren
05-06-2020 04:50:00
Achter Gesloten Deuren
05-06-2020 05:35:00
Hart van Nederland: late editie
04-06-2020 15:07:00
Vipo
04-06-2020 15:20:00
Spetter En Het Romanov Raadsel
04-06-2020 15:33:00
Burgers' Zoo En Waarom
04-06-2020 15:38:00
Naranjina En De Kadekapers
04-06-2020 15:52:00
Troetelbeertjes
04-06-2020 16:14:00
Littlest Pet Shop
04-06-2020 16:37:00
Hallo K3!
04-06-2020 17:00:00
The Real Housewives Of NYC
04-06-2020 18:00:00
The Real Housewives Of NYC
04-06-2020 19:00:00
EHBO: Eerste Hulp Bij Opvoeden
04-06-2020 20:00:00
Crime Scene Investigation
04-06-2020 20:55:00
Crime Scene Investigation
04-06-2020 21:55:00
CSI: New York
04-06-2020 22:50:00
Bones
04-06-2020 23:40:00
The Unusuals
05-06-2020 00:35:00
The Unusuals
05-06-2020 01:20:00
Teleshop 8: Nachtlounge - Hollandse Meiden
05-06-2020 02:01:00
Teleshop 8: Tel Sell
05-06-2020 05:30:00
Teleshop 8: Car Tracks
04-06-2020 15:05:00
Boston Legal
04-06-2020 15:50:00
Boston Legal
04-06-2020 16:40:00
The Simpsons
04-06-2020 17:05:00
The Simpsons
04-06-2020 17:30:00
The Simpsons
04-06-2020 17:55:00
The Simpsons
04-06-2020 18:20:00
'Til Death
04-06-2020 18:45:00
'Til Death
04-06-2020 19:10:00
Storage Wars Canada
04-06-2020 19:35:00
Storage Wars Canada
04-06-2020 20:00:00
Equilibrium
04-06-2020 21:45:00
Bid and Destroy
04-06-2020 22:10:00
The Walking Dead
04-06-2020 23:00:00
Da Vinci's Demons
05-06-2020 00:00:00
Da Vinci's Demons
05-06-2020 01:00:00
The Guru
05-06-2020 02:35:00
FOX Voetbal
05-06-2020 03:45:00
The Walking Dead
05-06-2020 04:30:00
The New Adventures of Old Christine
05-06-2020 04:55:00
The New Adventures of Old Christine
05-06-2020 05:20:00
The New Adventures of Old Christine
04-06-2020 15:00:00
TV informatie kanaal van Ziggo
04-06-2020 16:00:00
Ziggo presenteert colleges UVN - Prof. dr. Michel Haring
04-06-2020 17:15:00
TV informatie kanaal van Ziggo
04-06-2020 18:00:00
Ziggo presenteert Special HBO
04-06-2020 19:00:00
Special The Lone Ranger
04-06-2020 19:15:00
Special The Heat
04-06-2020 19:30:00
Special Trance
04-06-2020 19:45:00
TV informatie kanaal van Ziggo
04-06-2020 20:30:00
Ziggo presenteert colleges UVN - Prof. dr. Michel Haring
04-06-2020 21:45:00
TV informatie kanaal van Ziggo
04-06-2020 22:00:00
An Hour With...Candy Dulfer
04-06-2020 22:45:00
Candy Dulfer - Ziggo Live
04-06-2020 23:30:00
Ziggo presenteert Special HBO
05-06-2020 00:15:00
TV informatie kanaal van Ziggo
05-06-2020 03:00:00
TV informatie kanaal van Ziggo
04-06-2020 15:10:00
Disappeared
04-06-2020 16:00:00
Disappeared
04-06-2020 16:50:00
Disappeared
04-06-2020 17:40:00
Scorned
04-06-2020 18:30:00
Dates From Hell
04-06-2020 18:55:00
Dates From Hell
04-06-2020 19:20:00
Deadly Affairs
04-06-2020 20:10:00
Scorned
04-06-2020 21:00:00
Deadly Women
04-06-2020 21:50:00
True Crime with Aphrodite Jones
04-06-2020 22:40:00
I Almost Got Away With It
04-06-2020 23:30:00
Blood Relatives
05-06-2020 00:20:00
Scorned
05-06-2020 01:10:00
Deadly Women
05-06-2020 02:00:00
True Crime with Aphrodite Jones
05-06-2020 02:45:00
I Almost Got Away With It
05-06-2020 03:30:00
Blood Relatives
05-06-2020 04:20:00
Scorned
05-06-2020 05:10:00
I Almost Got Away With It
04-06-2020 14:55:00
Scrubs
04-06-2020 15:20:00
Scrubs
04-06-2020 15:50:00
Scrubs
04-06-2020 16:10:00
Scrubs
04-06-2020 16:35:00
Scrubs
04-06-2020 16:55:00
Scrubs
04-06-2020 17:20:00
Scrubs
04-06-2020 17:40:00
Scrubs
04-06-2020 18:05:00
Scrubs
04-06-2020 18:30:00
Scrubs
04-06-2020 18:50:00
Scrubs
04-06-2020 19:20:00
Scrubs
04-06-2020 19:45:00
South Park
04-06-2020 20:10:00
American Dad!
04-06-2020 20:35:00
South Park
04-06-2020 20:55:00
Trophy Wife
04-06-2020 21:25:00
Trophy Wife
04-06-2020 21:50:00
The Roast of Roseanne
04-06-2020 23:15:00
Married with Children
04-06-2020 23:45:00
Married with Children
05-06-2020 00:05:00
Dharma and Greg
05-06-2020 00:25:00
Dharma and Greg
05-06-2020 00:50:00
South Park
05-06-2020 01:15:00
South Park
05-06-2020 01:40:00
The Graham Norton Show
05-06-2020 02:25:00
Scrubs
05-06-2020 02:45:00
Tosh.0
05-06-2020 03:05:00
Tosh.0
05-06-2020 03:30:00
Scrubs
05-06-2020 03:50:00
Scrubs
05-06-2020 04:10:00
Scrubs
05-06-2020 04:25:00
Scrubs
05-06-2020 04:45:00
Scrubs
05-06-2020 05:05:00
Scrubs
05-06-2020 05:35:00
Scrubs
05-06-2020 05:56:00
uitzending begint om 06:00
04-06-2020 11:30:00
Hotel 13
04-06-2020 16:40:00
Ned's Survivalgids: Hoe overleef je de middelbare school
04-06-2020 17:05:00
Ned's Survivalgids: Hoe overleef je de middelbare school
04-06-2020 17:25:00
Drake & Josh
04-06-2020 17:50:00
Big Time Rush
04-06-2020 18:15:00
Life With Boys
04-06-2020 18:35:00
De Hathaways: Een geestige familie
04-06-2020 19:00:00
De Hathaways: Een geestige familie
04-06-2020 19:25:00
Sam and Cat
04-06-2020 19:50:00
Big Time Rush
04-06-2020 20:10:00
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
04-06-2020 20:35:00
Penguins of Madagascar
04-06-2020 21:00:00
Marvin Marvin
04-06-2020 21:25:00
De Hathaways: Een geestige familie
04-06-2020 21:45:00
Big Time Rush
04-06-2020 22:10:00
Victorious
04-06-2020 22:35:00
Victorious
04-06-2020 23:00:00
Zoey 101
04-06-2020 23:25:00
How to Rock
04-06-2020 23:45:00
uitzending begint om 00:10
05-06-2020 00:10:00
Big Time Rush
05-06-2020 00:30:00
De Hathaways: Een geestige familie
05-06-2020 00:50:00
iCarly
05-06-2020 01:15:00
Victorious
05-06-2020 01:35:00
South of Nowhere
05-06-2020 02:00:00
Big Time Rush
05-06-2020 02:20:00
Drake & Josh
05-06-2020 02:45:00
Marvin Marvin
05-06-2020 03:05:00
iCarly
05-06-2020 03:25:00
True Jackson VP
05-06-2020 03:50:00
Victorious
05-06-2020 04:10:00
Ned's Survivalgids: Hoe overleef je de middelbare school
05-06-2020 04:35:00
Ned's Survivalgids: Hoe overleef je de middelbare school
05-06-2020 05:00:00
Dora the Explorer
05-06-2020 05:20:00
Olive the Ostrich
05-06-2020 05:25:00
Olive the Ostrich
05-06-2020 05:30:00
Tickety Toc
05-06-2020 05:45:00
Bubble Guppies
04-06-2020 15:15:00
The DaVincibles
04-06-2020 15:25:00
The DaVincibles
04-06-2020 15:35:00
The DaVincibles
04-06-2020 15:45:00
The DaVincibles
04-06-2020 16:00:00
Dog With a Blog
04-06-2020 16:25:00
Good Luck Charlie
04-06-2020 16:46:00
Shake It Up
04-06-2020 17:07:00
A.N.T. Farm
04-06-2020 17:30:00
Wizards of Waverly Place
04-06-2020 17:50:00
Gravity Falls
04-06-2020 18:15:00
Wolfblood
04-06-2020 18:40:00
My Babysitter's a Vampire
04-06-2020 19:00:00
Gravity Falls
04-06-2020 19:25:00
Shake It Up
04-06-2020 19:50:00
Dog With a Blog
04-06-2020 20:15:00
Liv and Maddie
04-06-2020 20:38:00
A.N.T. Farm
04-06-2020 21:00:00
Shake It Up
04-06-2020 21:25:00
Jessie
04-06-2020 21:45:00
The Amazing Spiez!
04-06-2020 22:05:00
The Amazing Spiez!
04-06-2020 22:25:00
De Tofu's
04-06-2020 22:45:00
De Tofu's
04-06-2020 23:10:00
The DaVincibles
04-06-2020 23:20:00
The DaVincibles
04-06-2020 23:30:00
The DaVincibles
04-06-2020 23:40:00
The DaVincibles
04-06-2020 23:50:00
The Amazing Spiez!
05-06-2020 00:15:00
Nachtprogrammering
04-06-2020 14:45:00
Tanked
04-06-2020 15:40:00
You Have Been Warned
04-06-2020 16:35:00
Auction Kings
04-06-2020 17:00:00
Chasing Classic Cars
04-06-2020 17:25:00
Chasing Classic Cars
04-06-2020 17:55:00
Wheeler Dealers
04-06-2020 18:45:00
How It's Made: Dream Cars
04-06-2020 19:10:00
Mythbusters
04-06-2020 20:00:00
Moonshiners
04-06-2020 21:00:00
Futurescape
04-06-2020 22:00:00
How the Earth Works
04-06-2020 23:00:00
River Monsters
05-06-2020 00:00:00
Yukon Men
05-06-2020 01:00:00
Ross Kemp: Extreme World
05-06-2020 01:55:00
Futurescape
05-06-2020 02:50:00
How the Earth Works
05-06-2020 03:45:00
The Unexplained Files
05-06-2020 04:40:00
Breaking Point
05-06-2020 05:35:00
Swamp Brothers
04-06-2020 14:25:00
To Catch a Smuggler
04-06-2020 15:20:00
To Catch a Smuggler
04-06-2020 16:15:00
None of the Above
04-06-2020 16:45:00
None of the Above
04-06-2020 17:10:00
Hunting Hitler's Stolen Treasure
04-06-2020 18:05:00
Yukon Gold
04-06-2020 19:00:00
Air Crash Investigation
04-06-2020 20:00:00
To Catch a Smuggler
04-06-2020 21:00:00
Card Shark
04-06-2020 22:00:00
Blow Your Mind
04-06-2020 23:00:00
Bid & Destroy
04-06-2020 23:30:00
Lords of War
05-06-2020 00:00:00
Locked Up Abroad
05-06-2020 01:00:00
To Catch a Smuggler
05-06-2020 02:00:00
Card Shark
05-06-2020 02:45:00
Blow Your Mind
05-06-2020 03:30:00
Bid & Destroy
05-06-2020 03:50:00
Lords of War
05-06-2020 04:15:00
Locked Up Abroad
05-06-2020 05:00:00
To Catch a Smuggler
05-06-2020 05:40:00
Abandoned
04-06-2020 14:50:00
Sister Wives
04-06-2020 15:40:00
Too Young to Marry?
04-06-2020 16:30:00
Jon and Kate Plus 8
04-06-2020 16:55:00
Jon and Kate Plus 8
04-06-2020 17:20:00
Little People, Big World
04-06-2020 17:45:00
Little People, Big World
04-06-2020 18:10:00
Little People, Big World
04-06-2020 18:35:00
Little People, Big World
04-06-2020 19:00:00
Britain's Biggest Hoarders
04-06-2020 20:00:00
All American Muslim
04-06-2020 21:00:00
Sister Wives
04-06-2020 22:00:00
Jo Frost's Family SOS
04-06-2020 22:55:00
Last Chance Salon
04-06-2020 23:45:00
My Shocking Story
05-06-2020 00:35:00
Dates From Hell
05-06-2020 01:00:00
Dates From Hell
05-06-2020 01:25:00
Sister Wives
05-06-2020 02:15:00
Jo Frost's Family SOS
05-06-2020 03:05:00
Last Chance Salon
05-06-2020 03:55:00
My Shocking Story
05-06-2020 04:45:00
Snog, Marry, Avoid?
05-06-2020 05:10:00
Little People, Big World
05-06-2020 05:35:00
Little People, Big World
04-06-2020 13:58:00
Darten: BDO Open in Blackpool (Groot-Brittannië)
04-06-2020 20:00:00
Davai Sotchi
04-06-2020 20:33:00
Darten: BDO Open in Blackpool (Groot-Brittannië)
04-06-2020 22:30:00
Davai Sotchi
04-06-2020 23:03:00
Snooker: European Tour in Gdynia (Polen)
05-06-2020 01:01:00
Davai Sotchi
05-06-2020 01:30:00
uitzending begint om 08:30
04-06-2020 12:10:00
Awkward
04-06-2020 18:25:00
Are You The One?
04-06-2020 19:10:00
Awkward
04-06-2020 19:35:00
Awkward
04-06-2020 20:00:00
Girl Code
04-06-2020 20:25:00
Girl Code
04-06-2020 20:50:00
Big Tips Texas
04-06-2020 21:10:00
Big Tips Texas
04-06-2020 21:35:00
Geordie Shore
04-06-2020 22:25:00
Ridiculousness
04-06-2020 22:45:00
Ridiculousness
04-06-2020 23:10:00
Geordie Shore
04-06-2020 23:55:00
Geordie Shore
05-06-2020 00:40:00
Geordie Shore
05-06-2020 01:30:00
Ridiculousness
05-06-2020 01:50:00
Ridiculousness
05-06-2020 02:10:00
Night Videos
04-06-2020 15:15:00
Columbo: Murder of a Rock Star
04-06-2020 17:10:00
Black Friday
04-06-2020 19:00:00
Law & Order: UK
04-06-2020 20:00:00
Law & Order: UK
04-06-2020 21:00:00
The Belly of the Beast
04-06-2020 23:00:00
Virtual Lies
05-06-2020 01:00:00
Law and Order: Special Victims Unit
05-06-2020 02:00:00
Law and Order: Special Victims Unit
05-06-2020 03:00:00
Born to Kill
05-06-2020 03:50:00
Columbo: Murder of a Rock Star
04-06-2020 14:00:00
Weekend Hits
04-06-2020 17:30:00
Dinner Hits
04-06-2020 18:30:00
GOGO: Albufeira
04-06-2020 19:00:00
Digster Hip Hop NL
04-06-2020 19:30:00
Urbania
04-06-2020 22:00:00
Please Don't Stop the Music
05-06-2020 00:00:00
Plafond Dienst
04-06-2020 15:15:00
Grenzeloos Koken
04-06-2020 15:30:00
Grenzeloos Koken
04-06-2020 15:45:00
Grenzeloos Koken
04-06-2020 16:00:00
Rudolph's Bakery
04-06-2020 16:30:00
Rudolph's Bakery
04-06-2020 17:00:00
Annabel Langbein: The Free Range Cook
04-06-2020 17:30:00
Annabel Langbein: The Free Range Cook
04-06-2020 18:00:00
Jamie's 15 Minute Meals
04-06-2020 18:30:00
Jamie's 15 Minute Meals
04-06-2020 19:00:00
Jamie's Ministry of Food
04-06-2020 20:00:00
Dinner Party Wars with Anthea Turner
04-06-2020 21:00:00
Dinner Party Wars with Anthea Turner
04-06-2020 22:00:00
Dinner Party Wars with Anthea Turner
04-06-2020 23:00:00
Rudolph's Bakery
04-06-2020 23:30:00
Rudolph's Bakery
05-06-2020 00:00:00
Annabel Langbein: The Free Range Cook
05-06-2020 00:30:00
Annabel Langbein: The Free Range Cook
05-06-2020 01:00:00
Jamie's 15 Minute Meals
05-06-2020 01:30:00
Jamie's 15 Minute Meals
05-06-2020 02:00:00
Annabel Langbein: The Free Range Cook
05-06-2020 02:30:00
Annabel Langbein: The Free Range Cook
05-06-2020 03:00:00
Grenzeloos Koken
05-06-2020 03:15:00
Grenzeloos Koken
05-06-2020 03:30:00
Grenzeloos Koken
05-06-2020 03:45:00
Grenzeloos Koken
05-06-2020 04:00:00
Rudolph's Bakery
05-06-2020 04:30:00
Rudolph's Bakery
05-06-2020 05:00:00
Grenzeloos Koken
05-06-2020 05:15:00
Grenzeloos Koken
05-06-2020 05:30:00
Grenzeloos Koken
05-06-2020 05:45:00
Grenzeloos Koken
04-06-2020 14:05:00
The Thief of Bagdad
04-06-2020 15:50:00
De topcollectie van...
04-06-2020 16:20:00
Clips
04-06-2020 16:30:00
Wild Alaska
04-06-2020 17:15:00
Vlaanderen vakantieland
04-06-2020 18:00:00
Het journaal
04-06-2020 18:10:00
CPH Lufthavnen
04-06-2020 18:30:00
Dagelijkse kost
04-06-2020 19:00:00
Het journaal-Sportweekend
04-06-2020 19:55:00
Het Weer
04-06-2020 20:00:00
Dublin Zoo
04-06-2020 20:30:00
Eurosong 2014
04-06-2020 21:40:00
In Vlaamse velden
04-06-2020 22:35:00
Loslopend wild
04-06-2020 23:00:00
Het journaal laat
04-06-2020 23:15:00
Het Weer
04-06-2020 23:20:00
De Zevende Dag
05-06-2020 01:25:00
Journaallus
04-06-2020 12:25:00
Sporza: Zondag
04-06-2020 20:00:00
Het journaal
04-06-2020 20:15:00
Fans of Flanders (NL Versie)
04-06-2020 20:45:00
Soundtrack
04-06-2020 21:10:00
Comedy Total Nuff Said
04-06-2020 21:50:00
Headliners
04-06-2020 22:45:00
Lichtpunt
04-06-2020 23:40:00
Canvaslus
04-06-2020 15:15:00
Nellie en Cezar
04-06-2020 15:25:00
Tweenies
04-06-2020 15:45:00
Mike de ridder
04-06-2020 16:00:00
Pieter Konijn
04-06-2020 16:10:00
Bob de Bouwer
04-06-2020 16:20:00
De wereld rond met Kaatje
04-06-2020 16:30:00
ROX
04-06-2020 16:55:00
Caps Club
04-06-2020 17:20:00
Disney Phineas and Ferb
04-06-2020 17:30:00
De week van Karrewiet
04-06-2020 17:40:00
Shezow
04-06-2020 17:55:00
Larva
04-06-2020 18:00:00
Lassie
04-06-2020 19:35:00
Zingaburia
04-06-2020 19:55:00
uitzending begint om 20:00
04-06-2020 20:00:00
Bobslee: Operatie Vancouver
04-06-2020 21:00:00
In Vlaamse velden
04-06-2020 21:50:00
In Vlaamse velden
04-06-2020 22:40:00
Sotsji 2014
05-06-2020 00:10:00
Lus OP12
05-06-2020 04:20:00
uitzending begint om 06:00
04-06-2020 15:00:00
Geen informatie beschikbaar
04-06-2020 18:00:00
Geen informatie beschikbaar
04-06-2020 21:00:00
Geen informatie beschikbaar
05-06-2020 00:00:00
Geen informatie beschikbaar
05-06-2020 03:00:00
Geen informatie beschikbaar
04-06-2020 15:00:00
Lokale/regionale omroep
04-06-2020 18:00:00
Lokale/regionale omroep
04-06-2020 21:00:00
Lokale/regionale omroep
05-06-2020 00:00:00
Lokale/regionale omroep
05-06-2020 03:00:00
Lokale/regionale omroep
04-06-2020 14:15:00
Silent House
04-06-2020 15:40:00
Inescapable
04-06-2020 17:10:00
Kill List
04-06-2020 18:45:00
Duma
04-06-2020 20:30:00
Film1 Close up
04-06-2020 20:45:00
Side Effects
04-06-2020 22:30:00
Chronicle
04-06-2020 23:55:00
The Watch
05-06-2020 01:35:00
Feels So Good
05-06-2020 03:00:00
Du Vent Dans Mes Mollets
05-06-2020 04:30:00
Chasing Mavericks
04-06-2020 14:45:00
Vikings
04-06-2020 15:30:00
Vikings
04-06-2020 16:20:00
Vikings
04-06-2020 17:05:00
The Fall
04-06-2020 18:10:00
The Hunger Games
04-06-2020 20:30:00
Dracula
04-06-2020 21:15:00
The Day
04-06-2020 22:45:00
G.I. Joe: Retaliation
05-06-2020 00:45:00
Les secrets de Laly
05-06-2020 02:15:00
Kung Fu Beauty
05-06-2020 04:30:00
Dead Man Down
04-06-2020 14:20:00
The Magic of Belle Isle
04-06-2020 16:05:00
Happy, Happy
04-06-2020 17:30:00
Alfred J. Kwak
04-06-2020 18:00:00
Walk the Line
04-06-2020 20:30:00
To Rome with Love
04-06-2020 22:20:00
We Bought a Zoo
05-06-2020 00:20:00
Lars and the Real Girl
05-06-2020 02:10:00
The Dictator
05-06-2020 03:30:00
The Kings Of Appletown
05-06-2020 05:05:00
Reality
04-06-2020 13:05:00
The Place Beyond The Pines
04-06-2020 15:25:00
A Royal Affair
04-06-2020 17:40:00
Kirikou et les Hommes et les Femmes
04-06-2020 19:05:00
Paulette
04-06-2020 20:30:00
The Perfect Score
04-06-2020 22:00:00
Hoodlum
05-06-2020 00:05:00
Film1 Close up
05-06-2020 00:20:00
Transporter 3
05-06-2020 02:00:00
Snitch
05-06-2020 03:50:00
Lola Versus
05-06-2020 05:15:00
Hesher
04-06-2020 15:15:00
The Hour
04-06-2020 16:10:00
The Hour
04-06-2020 17:05:00
The Hour
04-06-2020 18:00:00
Wuthering Heights
04-06-2020 20:05:00
Stars of the Silver Screen - Elizabeth Taylor
04-06-2020 21:00:00
Produced By George Martin
04-06-2020 22:30:00
Hunky Dory
05-06-2020 00:20:00
Appropriate Adult
05-06-2020 01:25:00
Appropriate Adult
05-06-2020 02:35:00
Later with Jools Holland
05-06-2020 03:35:00
In Conversation: Stephen Frears
05-06-2020 04:00:00
Accused
05-06-2020 05:00:00
Accused
04-06-2020 15:05:00
Freelancers
04-06-2020 16:40:00
Not Suitable for Children
04-06-2020 18:15:00
The Bourne Legacy
04-06-2020 20:30:00
Identity Thief
04-06-2020 22:20:00
Total Recall
05-06-2020 00:20:00
Tombstone
05-06-2020 02:25:00
Silent Hill: Revelation
05-06-2020 04:00:00
The Big Hit
05-06-2020 05:30:00
Hollywood Buzz
04-06-2020 13:45:00
Ushi Must Marry
04-06-2020 15:20:00
This Is 40
04-06-2020 17:30:00
Girls
04-06-2020 18:00:00
Burning Bush
04-06-2020 19:20:00
The Trouble With Bliss
04-06-2020 21:00:00
Beware of Mr. Baker
04-06-2020 22:30:00
Hostel: Part III
05-06-2020 00:00:00
Alex Cross
05-06-2020 01:40:00
The Lost City
05-06-2020 04:05:00
Trapped
04-06-2020 14:30:00
Boardwalk Empire
04-06-2020 15:25:00
Boardwalk Empire
04-06-2020 16:20:00
The Dark Knight Rises
04-06-2020 19:00:00
True Detective
04-06-2020 20:00:00
True Detective
04-06-2020 21:00:00
True Detective
04-06-2020 22:00:00
Black Sails
04-06-2020 23:00:00
Chernobyl Diaries
05-06-2020 00:30:00
The Assassination of Jesse James by the Coward Robert Ford
05-06-2020 03:10:00
A Very Harold & Kumar Christmas
05-06-2020 04:45:00
Black Sails
04-06-2020 15:15:00
The Apartment
04-06-2020 17:20:00
The Earthling
04-06-2020 18:55:00
Rosebud
04-06-2020 21:00:00
Friday Foster
04-06-2020 22:30:00
Cohen and Tate
04-06-2020 23:55:00
Diamond Skulls
05-06-2020 01:20:00
The Offence
05-06-2020 03:10:00
Cohen and Tate
05-06-2020 04:35:00
Diamond Skulls
04-06-2020 15:00:00
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation
04-06-2020 16:00:00
Baantjer
04-06-2020 17:00:00
Baantjer
04-06-2020 18:00:00
Baantjer
04-06-2020 19:00:00
Breakout Kings
04-06-2020 20:00:00
Terriers
04-06-2020 21:00:00
Shark
04-06-2020 22:00:00
The Shield
04-06-2020 22:50:00
The Shield
04-06-2020 23:40:00
The Shield
05-06-2020 00:30:00
The Shield
05-06-2020 01:15:00
The Shield
05-06-2020 02:01:00
The Shield
05-06-2020 03:00:00
Grijpstra en De Gier
05-06-2020 04:00:00
Terriers
05-06-2020 05:00:00
Shark
04-06-2020 15:00:00
Seattle Superstorm
04-06-2020 17:00:00
Alphas
04-06-2020 18:00:00
Alphas
04-06-2020 19:00:00
Doctor Who
04-06-2020 20:00:00
Primeval: New World
04-06-2020 21:00:00
Sinbad and The Minotaur
04-06-2020 22:50:00
Seeds of Destruction
05-06-2020 00:50:00
Stargate SG-1
05-06-2020 01:50:00
Stargate SG-1
05-06-2020 02:45:00
Vipers
05-06-2020 04:25:00
Ghost Hunters
05-06-2020 05:10:00
Alphas
04-06-2020 15:10:00
Disappeared
04-06-2020 16:00:00
Disappeared
04-06-2020 16:50:00
Disappeared
04-06-2020 17:40:00
Scorned
04-06-2020 18:30:00
Dates From Hell
04-06-2020 18:55:00
Dates From Hell
04-06-2020 19:20:00
Deadly Affairs
04-06-2020 20:10:00
Scorned
04-06-2020 21:00:00
Deadly Women
04-06-2020 21:50:00
True Crime with Aphrodite Jones
04-06-2020 22:40:00
I Almost Got Away With It
04-06-2020 23:30:00
Blood Relatives
05-06-2020 00:20:00
Scorned
05-06-2020 01:10:00
Deadly Women
05-06-2020 02:00:00
True Crime with Aphrodite Jones
05-06-2020 02:45:00
I Almost Got Away With It
05-06-2020 03:30:00
Blood Relatives
05-06-2020 04:20:00
Scorned
05-06-2020 05:10:00
I Almost Got Away With It
04-06-2020 15:00:00
Martina Cole's Lady Killers
04-06-2020 16:00:00
Deadly Wives
04-06-2020 17:00:00
Snapped
04-06-2020 17:30:00
Snapped
04-06-2020 18:00:00
Snapped
04-06-2020 18:30:00
Snapped
04-06-2020 19:00:00
Snapped
04-06-2020 19:30:00
Snapped
04-06-2020 20:00:00
Curious and Unusual Deaths
04-06-2020 20:30:00
Killers
04-06-2020 21:30:00
Britain's Darkest Taboos
04-06-2020 22:30:00
Killers
04-06-2020 23:30:00
Killers
05-06-2020 00:30:00
Born to Kill
05-06-2020 01:30:00
Evil Close Up
05-06-2020 02:30:00
Britain's Darkest Taboos
05-06-2020 03:30:00
Frenemies
05-06-2020 04:00:00
Frenemies
05-06-2020 04:30:00
Born to Kill
05-06-2020 05:30:00
Curious and Unusual Deaths
04-06-2020 15:10:00
Judge Judy
04-06-2020 15:35:00
Judge Judy
04-06-2020 16:00:00
Body of Evidence
04-06-2020 16:25:00
Body of Evidence
04-06-2020 16:50:00
Body of Evidence
04-06-2020 17:15:00
Body of Evidence
04-06-2020 17:40:00
Real Heroes
04-06-2020 18:05:00
Real Heroes
04-06-2020 18:30:00
Medical Detectives
04-06-2020 18:55:00
Medical Detectives
04-06-2020 19:20:00
Power, Privilege and Justice
04-06-2020 20:10:00
Unsolved Mysteries
04-06-2020 21:00:00
48 Hours Mystery
04-06-2020 21:50:00
48 Hours Mystery
04-06-2020 22:40:00
Jail: Las Vegas Jailhouse
04-06-2020 23:05:00
Jail: Las Vegas Jailhouse
04-06-2020 23:30:00
Medical Detectives
04-06-2020 23:55:00
Medical Detectives
05-06-2020 00:20:00
Crimes of Passion
05-06-2020 00:45:00
Crimes of Passion
05-06-2020 01:10:00
Pretty Dangerous
05-06-2020 01:35:00
Pretty Dangerous
05-06-2020 02:00:00
Cheaters
05-06-2020 02:50:00
Jail: Las Vegas Jailhouse
05-06-2020 03:15:00
Jail: Las Vegas Jailhouse
05-06-2020 03:40:00
Crime Stories
05-06-2020 04:25:00
Crime Stories
05-06-2020 05:10:00
Police Ten 7
05-06-2020 05:35:00
Police Ten 7
04-06-2020 15:05:00
Kees & Co
04-06-2020 15:35:00
Samsam
04-06-2020 16:05:00
Samsam
04-06-2020 16:30:00
Frasier
04-06-2020 16:55:00
Frasier
04-06-2020 17:20:00
Parks and Recreation
04-06-2020 17:45:00
Parks and Recreation
04-06-2020 18:05:00
Empty Nest
04-06-2020 18:35:00
Empty Nest
04-06-2020 19:00:00
Are We There Yet?
04-06-2020 19:15:00
The Graham Norton Show
04-06-2020 20:10:00
Het zonnetje in huis
04-06-2020 20:35:00
Het zonnetje in huis
04-06-2020 21:05:00
Kees & co
04-06-2020 21:35:00
Kees & Co
04-06-2020 22:10:00
Samsam
04-06-2020 22:35:00
Samsam
04-06-2020 23:00:00
Frasier
04-06-2020 23:25:00
Frasier
04-06-2020 23:50:00
Parks and Recreation
05-06-2020 00:15:00
Parks and Recreation
05-06-2020 00:45:00
Empty Nest
05-06-2020 01:05:00
Empty Nest
05-06-2020 01:25:00
Are We There Yet?
05-06-2020 01:50:00
The Graham Norton Show
05-06-2020 02:35:00
Het zonnetje in huis
05-06-2020 03:00:00
Het zonnetje in huis
05-06-2020 03:25:00
Kees & co
05-06-2020 03:50:00
Kees & Co
05-06-2020 04:10:00
Samsam
05-06-2020 04:35:00
Samsam
05-06-2020 04:55:00
Frasier
05-06-2020 05:15:00
Unhappily Ever After
05-06-2020 05:35:00
Unhappily Ever After
04-06-2020 15:10:00
It's Always Sunny in Philadelphia
04-06-2020 15:30:00
It's Always Sunny in Philadelphia
04-06-2020 15:50:00
Wedding Band
04-06-2020 16:30:00
Comedy Central Presents
04-06-2020 16:50:00
Comedy Central Presents
04-06-2020 17:10:00
Just for Laughs Festival
04-06-2020 18:00:00
Don't Try This At Home
04-06-2020 18:25:00
It's Always Sunny in Philadelphia
04-06-2020 18:45:00
30 Rock
04-06-2020 19:05:00
Wedding Band
04-06-2020 19:45:00
Comedy Central Presents
04-06-2020 20:10:00
Comedy Central Presents
04-06-2020 20:30:00
Just for Laughs Festival
04-06-2020 21:50:00
Important Things with Demetri Martin
04-06-2020 22:10:00
Important Things with Demetri Martin
04-06-2020 22:35:00
The Alternative Comedy Experience
04-06-2020 22:50:00
The Alternative Comedy Experience
04-06-2020 23:20:00
Chuck
05-06-2020 00:00:00
Just for Laughs Festival
05-06-2020 01:20:00
The Alternative Comedy Experience
05-06-2020 01:45:00
Chuck
05-06-2020 02:25:00
Just for Laughs Festival
05-06-2020 03:45:00
The Alternative Comedy Experience
05-06-2020 04:10:00
The Alternative Comedy Experience
05-06-2020 04:30:00
Chuck
05-06-2020 05:15:00
The Daily Show with Jon Stewart
05-06-2020 05:35:00
The Colbert Report
04-06-2020 15:00:00
In goed gezelschap
04-06-2020 15:24:00
HumorTV Kort
04-06-2020 15:30:00
Bottom
04-06-2020 16:00:00
Spotlight: Culture Comedy Award 2013
04-06-2020 16:20:00
Claudia de Breij: Claudia zuigt
04-06-2020 17:32:00
Gloria neemt het letterlijk
04-06-2020 17:35:00
Grimassen
04-06-2020 18:00:00
De Mike en Thomas show
04-06-2020 18:24:00
HumorTV Kort
04-06-2020 18:32:00
HumorLab
04-06-2020 18:39:00
De klusjesmannen
04-06-2020 19:00:00
Gebak van Krul
04-06-2020 19:23:00
HumorTV Meets
04-06-2020 19:34:00
Greg presents
04-06-2020 19:44:00
Gloria neemt het letterlijk
04-06-2020 19:46:00
HumorTV Kort
04-06-2020 19:51:00
De Kwis
04-06-2020 20:27:00
Omgekeerde Talkshow
04-06-2020 20:31:00
Najib wordt wakker
04-06-2020 20:56:00
HumorLab
04-06-2020 21:01:00
In goed gezelschap
04-06-2020 21:25:00
Zonde van de week
04-06-2020 22:01:00
Karin Bloemen: Overgang
04-06-2020 23:26:00
QI
05-06-2020 00:00:00
In goed gezelschap
05-06-2020 00:24:00
Zonde van de week
05-06-2020 01:00:00
Karin Bloemen: Overgang
05-06-2020 02:25:00
QI
05-06-2020 03:00:00
De Dino show
05-06-2020 03:32:00
Najib wordt wakker
05-06-2020 03:56:00
HumorTV Kort
05-06-2020 04:03:00
In goed gezelschap
05-06-2020 04:33:00
Nigel Williams: Geloof mij!
05-06-2020 05:22:00
Mag ik u kussen?
05-06-2020 05:50:00
HumorTV Meets
04-06-2020 12:00:00
AfternoonBits
04-06-2020 17:00:00
3voor12 presenteert
04-06-2020 17:30:00
EveningBits
04-06-2020 20:00:00
EveningBits +
04-06-2020 22:00:00
EveningBits ++
05-06-2020 00:00:00
NightBits
04-06-2020 15:00:00
Drop Dead Diva
04-06-2020 16:00:00
Drop Dead Diva
04-06-2020 17:00:00
Drop Dead Diva
04-06-2020 18:00:00
Drop Dead Diva
04-06-2020 19:00:00
Drop Dead Diva
04-06-2020 20:00:00
Goede tijden slechte tijden
04-06-2020 20:30:00
Goede tijden slechte tijden
04-06-2020 21:00:00
Goede tijden slechte tijden
04-06-2020 21:30:00
Goede tijden slechte tijden
04-06-2020 22:00:00
Goede tijden slechte tijden
04-06-2020 22:30:00
The Bold and the Beautiful
04-06-2020 23:00:00
The Bold and the Beautiful
04-06-2020 23:30:00
The Bold and the Beautiful
05-06-2020 00:00:00
The Bold and the Beautiful
05-06-2020 00:30:00
The Bold and the Beautiful
05-06-2020 01:00:00
Extreme bruiden
05-06-2020 02:00:00
Julian and Camilla's World Odyssey
05-06-2020 03:00:00
RTL Travel Adrenaline
05-06-2020 04:00:00
All On the Line
05-06-2020 05:00:00
Remodeled
04-06-2020 14:35:00
Ugly Betty
04-06-2020 15:20:00
Ugly Betty
04-06-2020 16:05:00
Gilmore Girls
04-06-2020 16:50:00
Gilmore Girls
04-06-2020 17:35:00
Gilmore Girls
04-06-2020 18:20:00
Gilmore Girls
04-06-2020 19:05:00
Gilmore Girls
04-06-2020 19:45:00
Meet the Russians
04-06-2020 20:25:00
Meet the Russians
04-06-2020 21:10:00
The Mindy Project
04-06-2020 21:35:00
The Mindy Project
04-06-2020 21:55:00
Being Human
04-06-2020 22:55:00
Nip/Tuck
04-06-2020 23:40:00
Chicago Fire
05-06-2020 00:25:00
Meet the Russians
05-06-2020 01:10:00
Meet the Russians
05-06-2020 01:55:00
Meet the Russians
05-06-2020 02:40:00
Meet the Russians
05-06-2020 03:25:00
Push Girls
05-06-2020 03:50:00
Ugly Betty
05-06-2020 04:35:00
Ugly Betty
05-06-2020 05:15:00
Ugly Betty
04-06-2020 15:00:00
Keeping Up with the Kardashians
04-06-2020 16:00:00
E! News
04-06-2020 16:30:00
The Drama Queen
04-06-2020 17:30:00
Party On
04-06-2020 18:00:00
Eric and Jessie: Game On
04-06-2020 18:30:00
Chasing the Saturdays
04-06-2020 19:00:00
Chasing the Saturdays
04-06-2020 19:30:00
Shakira: Off The Charts
04-06-2020 20:00:00
Anchorman 2: The Legend Continues
04-06-2020 21:00:00
The Drama Queen
04-06-2020 22:00:00
Party On
04-06-2020 22:30:00
E! News
04-06-2020 23:00:00
The Soup Investigates
04-06-2020 23:30:00
The Soup
05-06-2020 00:00:00
The Soup Investigates
05-06-2020 00:25:00
E! Investigates
05-06-2020 01:20:00
E! Investigates
05-06-2020 02:15:00
Kourtney and Kim Take Miami
05-06-2020 03:10:00
Kourtney and Kim Take Miami
05-06-2020 04:05:00
Dr. 90210
05-06-2020 05:00:00
Ryan Seacrest with The Wanted
05-06-2020 05:30:00
Ryan Seacrest with Selena Gomez
04-06-2020 15:00:00
The Four-Faced Liar
04-06-2020 16:25:00
Icons
04-06-2020 16:50:00
OUTTV News
04-06-2020 17:00:00
Out Music
04-06-2020 18:00:00
Lonely Planet: Stressbuster
04-06-2020 18:25:00
Shameless
04-06-2020 19:15:00
Noah's Arc
04-06-2020 19:40:00
Queer as Folk
04-06-2020 20:25:00
Dangerous Affairs
04-06-2020 21:15:00
Dangerous Affairs
04-06-2020 22:00:00
Margreet Dolman begrijpt 't
04-06-2020 22:50:00
Girls Who Like Boys Who Like Boys
04-06-2020 23:20:00
OUTTV News
04-06-2020 23:30:00
RuPaul's All Stars Drag Race
05-06-2020 00:15:00
The Jaquie Brown Diaries
05-06-2020 00:40:00
The Arrangement
05-06-2020 01:20:00
Icons
05-06-2020 01:50:00
Mine vaganti
05-06-2020 03:40:00
True Love
05-06-2020 04:50:00
OUTTV News
05-06-2020 05:00:00
Lonely Planet: Stressbuster
05-06-2020 05:25:00
Shameless
04-06-2020 15:00:00
Farming Sunday
04-06-2020 15:30:00
Plattelands TV
04-06-2020 16:00:00
The Saddle Club
04-06-2020 16:30:00
The Saddle Club
04-06-2020 17:00:00
Passe Partout: Jumping Amsterdam
04-06-2020 17:30:00
Backstage Pass with Monty Roberts
04-06-2020 18:00:00
Farming Sunday
04-06-2020 18:30:00
Parelli: World Tour
04-06-2020 19:00:00
Chris Cox Horsemanship
04-06-2020 19:30:00
Backstage Pass with Monty Roberts
04-06-2020 20:00:00
FEI World Cup Dressage: Amsterdam
04-06-2020 21:00:00
Polo Series
04-06-2020 21:30:00
Passe Partout: Jumping Amsterdam
04-06-2020 22:00:00
Argentine Open Polo 2013
04-06-2020 23:00:00
Carl Hester's Fantastic Elastic
05-06-2020 00:00:00
The Saddle Club
05-06-2020 00:30:00
The Saddle Club
05-06-2020 01:00:00
Saving the Slumdog Donkeys
05-06-2020 02:00:00
Chasing Wild Horses
05-06-2020 03:00:00
Horses' Empire: A History of Conquest
05-06-2020 04:00:00
Carl Hester's Fantastic Elastic
05-06-2020 05:00:00
Carl Hester's Fantastic Elastic
04-06-2020 14:30:00
All Creatures Great and Small
04-06-2020 15:30:00
Gouden Amusement
04-06-2020 16:00:00
Portret van een passie
04-06-2020 16:30:00
Mijn Nostalgisch Nederland
04-06-2020 17:00:00
Whitney Houston. Greatest love of all
04-06-2020 18:00:00
Ontdek je plekje: Noord-Holland
04-06-2020 18:30:00
De plaat blijft hangen
04-06-2020 19:00:00
Kasteel de Haar
04-06-2020 19:45:00
Rijk verleden: De Marva's
04-06-2020 20:00:00
Retourtje Toen
04-06-2020 20:30:00
It Ain't Half Hot Mum
04-06-2020 21:05:00
Alleman
04-06-2020 22:30:00
Een bijzonder jaar
04-06-2020 23:00:00
NostalgieNet Top 250
05-06-2020 00:00:00
Ontdek je plekje: Noord-Holland
05-06-2020 00:30:00
De plaat blijft hangen
05-06-2020 01:00:00
Kasteel de Haar
05-06-2020 01:45:00
Rijk verleden: De Marva's
05-06-2020 02:00:00
Retourtje Toen
05-06-2020 02:30:00
It Ain't Half Hot Mum
05-06-2020 03:05:00
Alleman
05-06-2020 04:30:00
Een bijzonder jaar
05-06-2020 05:00:00
NostalgieNet Top 250
04-06-2020 14:53:00
Zeg 'ns AAA
04-06-2020 15:18:00
Zeg 'ns AAA
04-06-2020 15:39:00
Droomhuis gezocht
04-06-2020 16:25:00
De reünie
04-06-2020 17:15:00
Zeg 'ns AAA
04-06-2020 17:35:00
Zeg 'ns AAA
04-06-2020 17:57:00
Songfestival Intermezzo
04-06-2020 18:00:00
De reünie
04-06-2020 18:50:00
Ontdek je plekje
04-06-2020 19:00:00
Onderweg naar morgen
04-06-2020 19:24:00
Best kort!
04-06-2020 19:27:00
Best kort!
04-06-2020 19:30:00
Droomhuis gezocht
04-06-2020 20:15:00
Heb je dat gezien?
04-06-2020 20:30:00
Kanniewaarzijn
04-06-2020 20:59:00
Best kort!
04-06-2020 21:02:00
Best kort!
04-06-2020 21:05:00
Taxi
04-06-2020 21:30:00
Kopspijkers
04-06-2020 22:19:00
Laat de Leeuw
04-06-2020 22:51:00
Laat de Leeuw
04-06-2020 23:42:00
Snip en Snap souvenirs
04-06-2020 23:57:00
Best kort!
05-06-2020 00:00:00
Onderweg naar morgen
05-06-2020 00:24:00
De reünie
05-06-2020 01:15:00
Droomhuis gezocht
05-06-2020 02:00:00
De schreeuw van de Leeuw
05-06-2020 02:31:00
Droomhuis gezocht
05-06-2020 03:17:00
Droomhuis gezocht
05-06-2020 04:02:00
TROS Telearchief
05-06-2020 04:27:00
Taxi
05-06-2020 04:52:00
Kopspijkers
05-06-2020 05:42:00
De schreeuw van de Leeuw
04-06-2020 15:00:00
Engineering Hurricanes
04-06-2020 15:55:00
Ways to Save the Planet
04-06-2020 16:45:00
Unchained reaction
04-06-2020 17:35:00
Alien Encounters
04-06-2020 18:30:00
How Tech Works
04-06-2020 18:55:00
How Tech Works
04-06-2020 19:20:00
How the Earth Works
04-06-2020 20:10:00
The gadget show
04-06-2020 20:35:00
The Tech Show
04-06-2020 21:00:00
How Tech Works
04-06-2020 21:25:00
How Tech Works
04-06-2020 21:50:00
How the Earth Works
04-06-2020 22:40:00
Curiosity
04-06-2020 23:30:00
Weird Connections
05-06-2020 00:00:00
Cosmic Collisions
05-06-2020 00:50:00
Cosmic Collisions
05-06-2020 01:45:00
Prophets of Science Fiction
05-06-2020 02:35:00
Prophets of Science Fiction
05-06-2020 03:25:00
Prophets of Science Fiction
05-06-2020 04:15:00
The gadget show
05-06-2020 04:40:00
The Tech Show
05-06-2020 05:05:00
Bigger, Better, Faster, Stronger
05-06-2020 05:35:00
Bigger, Better, Faster, Stronger
04-06-2020 14:45:00
The Alps from Above
04-06-2020 15:40:00
Bizarre Foods
04-06-2020 16:35:00
Long Way Down
04-06-2020 17:25:00
Trek Nation
04-06-2020 19:10:00
The Alps from Above
04-06-2020 20:05:00
Counter Terrorist Unit
04-06-2020 21:00:00
Trek Nation
04-06-2020 22:50:00
Into the Unknown with Josh Bernstein
04-06-2020 23:45:00
Crime Scene Wild
05-06-2020 00:35:00
Crime Scene Wild
05-06-2020 01:30:00
Mummy Autopsy
05-06-2020 02:25:00
Mummy Autopsy
05-06-2020 03:20:00
Spain's Worst Rail Disaster
05-06-2020 04:15:00
Hurricane Sandy: The Storm That Shook America
05-06-2020 05:05:00
Mile Wide Tornado: Oklahoma Disaster
04-06-2020 15:00:00
Fish Tank Kings
04-06-2020 16:00:00
Fish Tank Kings
04-06-2020 17:00:00
Fish Tank Kings
04-06-2020 18:00:00
Fish Tank Kings
04-06-2020 19:00:00
Wild Russia
04-06-2020 20:00:00
Wild Russia
04-06-2020 21:00:00
Fish Tank Kings
04-06-2020 22:00:00
Wild Russia
04-06-2020 23:00:00
Wild Russia
05-06-2020 00:00:00
Animal Fight Club
05-06-2020 01:00:00
Fish Tank Kings
05-06-2020 02:00:00
Wild Russia
05-06-2020 03:00:00
Wild Russia
05-06-2020 04:00:00
Secret Brazil
05-06-2020 05:00:00
Built for the Kill
04-06-2020 15:00:00
Storage Wars Texas
04-06-2020 15:30:00
Storage Wars Texas
04-06-2020 16:00:00
Shipping Wars
04-06-2020 16:30:00
Shipping Wars
04-06-2020 17:00:00
Duck Dynasty
04-06-2020 17:30:00
Duck Dynasty
04-06-2020 18:00:00
Storage Wars Texas
04-06-2020 18:30:00
Storage Wars Texas
04-06-2020 19:00:00
Ancient Aliens
04-06-2020 20:00:00
Storage Wars
04-06-2020 20:30:00
Storage Wars
04-06-2020 21:00:00
Heroes of War
04-06-2020 22:00:00
Hitler's Island Madness
04-06-2020 23:00:00
Ancient Aliens
05-06-2020 00:00:00
Ax Men
05-06-2020 01:00:00
Heroes of War
05-06-2020 02:00:00
Hitler's Island Madness
05-06-2020 03:00:00
Swamp People
05-06-2020 04:00:00
Cajun Pawn Stars
05-06-2020 04:30:00
Cajun Pawn Stars
05-06-2020 05:00:00
Ancient Aliens
04-06-2020 14:35:00
Wildest Islands
04-06-2020 15:30:00
Wildest Islands
04-06-2020 16:25:00
Wildest Islands
04-06-2020 17:20:00
Call of the Wildman
04-06-2020 17:45:00
Call of the Wildman
04-06-2020 18:15:00
Swamp Brothers
04-06-2020 18:40:00
Swamp Brothers
04-06-2020 19:10:00
Man-Eating Super Squid
04-06-2020 20:05:00
Shark Attack File 2
04-06-2020 21:00:00
Wildest Africa
04-06-2020 21:55:00
Echo and the Elephants of Amboseli
04-06-2020 22:20:00
Echo and the Elephants of Amboseli
04-06-2020 22:50:00
Untamed & Uncut
04-06-2020 23:45:00
Man-Eating Super Squid
05-06-2020 00:35:00
Animal Cops Phoenix
05-06-2020 01:25:00
Shark Attack File 2
05-06-2020 02:15:00
Wildest Africa
05-06-2020 03:05:00
Echo and the Elephants of Amboseli
05-06-2020 03:30:00
Echo and the Elephants of Amboseli
05-06-2020 03:55:00
Animal Cops Phoenix
05-06-2020 04:45:00
Wildest Arctic
05-06-2020 05:35:00
Wildlife SOS
04-06-2020 15:00:00
Monumental Mysteries
04-06-2020 16:00:00
Monumental Mysteries
04-06-2020 17:00:00
Monumental Mysteries
04-06-2020 18:00:00
Hotel Impossible
04-06-2020 19:00:00
America's Wildest Roads
04-06-2020 20:00:00
America's Dark Secrets Declassified
04-06-2020 21:00:00
Airport 24/7: Miami
04-06-2020 21:30:00
Airport 24/7: Miami
04-06-2020 22:00:00
Rock My RV with Bret Michaels
04-06-2020 22:30:00
Rock My RV with Bret Michaels
04-06-2020 23:00:00
America's Dark Secrets Declassified
05-06-2020 00:00:00
America's Wildest Roads
05-06-2020 01:00:00
Airport 24/7: Miami
05-06-2020 01:30:00
Airport 24/7: Miami
05-06-2020 02:00:00
America's Wildest Roads
05-06-2020 03:00:00
America's Dark Secrets Declassified
05-06-2020 04:00:00
Rock My RV with Bret Michaels
05-06-2020 04:30:00
Rock My RV with Bret Michaels
05-06-2020 05:00:00
Globe Trekker
04-06-2020 14:53:00
Andere Tijden Sport
04-06-2020 15:26:00
Daphne Bunskoek presenteert: De Doc 40
04-06-2020 15:28:00
Doc 40
04-06-2020 16:58:00
Makers van morgen
04-06-2020 17:24:00
Dus ik ben Jr
04-06-2020 17:42:00
2Doc
04-06-2020 18:39:00
2Doc
04-06-2020 19:33:00
Na de bevrijding
04-06-2020 20:25:00
2Doc
04-06-2020 21:59:00
Movies that matter
04-06-2020 22:58:00
Andere tijden
04-06-2020 23:30:00
Andere Tijden Sport
05-06-2020 00:02:00
The Victorians
05-06-2020 01:02:00
Antons Superservice
05-06-2020 01:53:00
Andere Tijden Sport
05-06-2020 02:23:00
Keuringsdienst van waarde
05-06-2020 02:49:00
Movies that matter
05-06-2020 03:48:00
Daphne Bunskoek presenteert: De Doc 40
05-06-2020 03:50:00
Doc 40
05-06-2020 05:20:00
2Doc
04-06-2020 14:23:00
Abbado dirigeert Mahler 9
04-06-2020 15:54:00
Classical Clips
04-06-2020 16:24:00
Michael Collins in concert
04-06-2020 17:21:00
Festival de Verbier 2007
04-06-2020 18:16:00
Classical Clips
04-06-2020 18:37:00
Brahms - Trio Op. 114
04-06-2020 19:00:00
Americans in Pyongyang
04-06-2020 19:55:00
Sjostakovitsj - Pianokwintet Op. 57
04-06-2020 20:34:00
Minkus - La Badayère
04-06-2020 22:46:00
Schumann - Pianokwartet Op. 47
04-06-2020 23:16:00
Classical Clips
05-06-2020 00:07:00
Verdi - Luisa Miller
05-06-2020 02:40:00
Lucerne Festival 2003 - Gala Concert
05-06-2020 04:07:00
Beethoven: Symfonie Nr. 7
05-06-2020 04:20:00
Beethoven: Pianoconcert Nr. 1 Deel 1
05-06-2020 04:39:00
Michael Collins in concert
05-06-2020 05:36:00
Wagner - Gala
04-06-2020 15:05:00
Reichsorchester: Het Berlijns Philharmonisch Orkest en het Derde Rijk
04-06-2020 16:35:00
Intermezzo
04-06-2020 17:00:00
Cecilia Bartoli zingt Clari van Halévy
04-06-2020 19:40:00
Intermezzo
04-06-2020 20:30:00
Jordi Savall dirigeert de Hohe Messe van Bach
04-06-2020 22:20:00
Jordi Savall dirigeert The Musical offering van Bach in Fontfroide
04-06-2020 23:30:00
Toots Thielemans concert 90e verjaardag
05-06-2020 00:25:00
Jerry Gonzalez Quartet live at Jazz à Foix
05-06-2020 01:25:00
Paco Ibanez zingt Latijns-Amerikaanse dichters op het Festival Les Suds à Arles
05-06-2020 02:30:00
Marciac 2010
05-06-2020 03:30:00
Rokia Traoré tijdens Suds à Arles
05-06-2020 05:15:00
Brighter Days Feat. Julien Loureau
05-06-2020 05:45:00
Intermezzo
04-06-2020 15:00:00
Zondagochtendconcert
04-06-2020 16:00:00
Cinema TV
04-06-2020 16:15:00
Knetterende Letteren
04-06-2020 16:55:00
Boeken
04-06-2020 17:30:00
Cinema TV
04-06-2020 17:45:00
AVRO Kunstuur
04-06-2020 18:35:00
Kunststof TV
04-06-2020 19:15:00
Cinema TV
04-06-2020 19:30:00
NTR Podium
04-06-2020 20:30:00
Chris van Geel
04-06-2020 20:40:00
Het Ritme van Elly de Waard
04-06-2020 21:30:00
Death of a Poet, Joseph Brodsky
04-06-2020 22:20:00
Boris Ryzhy
04-06-2020 23:20:00
Jan Hanlo, en die man ben ik zelf
05-06-2020 00:10:00
Het Uur van de Wolf
05-06-2020 01:05:00
Bachdag 2012
05-06-2020 01:35:00
Takuto
05-06-2020 01:45:00
3voor12 presenteert
05-06-2020 02:45:00
Bolero
05-06-2020 03:10:00
Wings of Wax
05-06-2020 03:35:00
Takuto
05-06-2020 03:50:00
Zondagochtendconcert
05-06-2020 04:50:00
Hotel Atonaal
05-06-2020 05:55:00
Hotel Atonaal
04-06-2020 14:30:00
Stand Strong
04-06-2020 16:00:00
Café Tinto
04-06-2020 17:30:00
Kids praise
04-06-2020 18:00:00
Auto-B-Good
04-06-2020 18:10:00
Krummel
04-06-2020 18:40:00
Nonnie
04-06-2020 18:45:00
Children's Heroes of Christian History
04-06-2020 19:00:00
G-time TV
04-06-2020 19:30:00
Zegen, vloek of toeval
04-06-2020 20:00:00
In Touch Ministries
04-06-2020 21:00:00
Nehemia Ministries
04-06-2020 22:00:00
Eindtijd en profetie
04-06-2020 22:30:00
Arjan Knevel
04-06-2020 23:00:00
How Should We Then Live?
04-06-2020 23:30:00
Concert op 7
05-06-2020 00:00:00
Praise
05-06-2020 01:00:00
Stand Strong
05-06-2020 02:30:00
Nacht TV
05-06-2020 05:30:00
Café Tinto
04-06-2020 15:05:00
Crash and Bernstein
04-06-2020 15:30:00
Kickin' it
04-06-2020 15:50:00
Kickin' it
04-06-2020 16:15:00
Pair of Kings
04-06-2020 16:40:00
Kickin' It
04-06-2020 17:00:00
Camp Lakebottom
04-06-2020 17:20:00
Camp Lakebottom
04-06-2020 17:35:00
Phineas & Ferb
04-06-2020 18:00:00
Ultimate Spider-Man
04-06-2020 18:25:00
Marvel's Avengers Assemble
04-06-2020 18:50:00
Kick Buttowski: Suburban Daredevil
04-06-2020 19:10:00
Ultimate Spider-Man
04-06-2020 19:30:00
Inazuma Eleven
04-06-2020 19:55:00
Max Steel
04-06-2020 20:15:00
Slugterra
04-06-2020 20:40:00
Pokémon Indigo League
04-06-2020 21:00:00
The Super Hero Squad Show
04-06-2020 21:25:00
Iron Man: Armoured Adventures
04-06-2020 21:45:00
Marvel's Avengers Assemble
04-06-2020 22:05:00
Kickin' It
04-06-2020 22:25:00
Lab Rats
04-06-2020 22:50:00
Zeke and Luther
04-06-2020 23:10:00
Pair of Kings
04-06-2020 23:30:00
The Amazing Spiez!
04-06-2020 23:50:00
Rekkit Rabbit
05-06-2020 00:15:00
Shuriken School
05-06-2020 00:35:00
The DaVincibles
05-06-2020 00:50:00
The DaVincibles
05-06-2020 01:00:00
The DaVincibles
05-06-2020 01:15:00
Casper's Griezelschool
05-06-2020 01:35:00
Rekkit Rabbit
05-06-2020 02:00:00
Rekkit Rabbit
05-06-2020 02:25:00
Shuriken School
05-06-2020 02:50:00
Rekkit Rabbit
05-06-2020 03:10:00
Casper's Griezelschool
05-06-2020 03:35:00
The DaVincibles
05-06-2020 03:45:00
The DaVincibles
05-06-2020 04:00:00
Shuriken School
05-06-2020 04:25:00
Rekkit Rabbit
05-06-2020 04:50:00
The DaVincibles
05-06-2020 05:00:00
The DaVincibles
05-06-2020 05:15:00
Casper's Griezelschool
05-06-2020 05:40:00
The DaVincibles
05-06-2020 05:55:00
Rekkit Rabbit
04-06-2020 15:00:00
Jungle Junction
04-06-2020 15:25:00
Jungle Junction
04-06-2020 15:35:00
Kenny Knuffelmonster
04-06-2020 15:40:00
Kenny Knuffelmonster
04-06-2020 15:50:00
Zou
04-06-2020 16:00:00
Sofia het Prinsesje
04-06-2020 16:25:00
Jake en de Nooitgedachtland Piraten
04-06-2020 16:50:00
De Bijenkorf
04-06-2020 17:05:00
Art Attack
04-06-2020 17:30:00
Art Attack
04-06-2020 17:55:00
De Bijenkorf
04-06-2020 18:00:00
Zou
04-06-2020 18:15:00
Mouk
04-06-2020 18:25:00
De Speelgoeddokter
04-06-2020 18:35:00
De Bijenkorf
04-06-2020 18:50:00
Vriendschapsverhalen
04-06-2020 19:00:00
uitzending begint om 06:00
04-06-2020 15:00:00
Johnny Test
04-06-2020 15:20:00
De X's
04-06-2020 15:45:00
De X's
04-06-2020 16:05:00
T.U.F.F. Puppy
04-06-2020 16:30:00
T.U.F.F. Puppy
04-06-2020 16:55:00
Danny Phantom
04-06-2020 17:15:00
Danny Phantom
04-06-2020 17:40:00
My Life as a Teenage Robot
04-06-2020 18:00:00
The Mysterious Cities of Gold
04-06-2020 18:25:00
Avatar
04-06-2020 18:50:00
The Legend of Korra
04-06-2020 19:10:00
Power Rangers
04-06-2020 19:35:00
Supah Ninjas
04-06-2020 19:55:00
Wingin' It
04-06-2020 20:15:00
Wingin' It
04-06-2020 20:40:00
The Troop
04-06-2020 21:00:00
El Tigre: The Adventures of Manny Rivera
04-06-2020 21:25:00
T.U.F.F. Puppy
04-06-2020 21:50:00
Danny Phantom
04-06-2020 22:10:00
Danny Phantom
04-06-2020 22:35:00
Johnny Test
04-06-2020 22:55:00
Johnny Test
04-06-2020 23:15:00
De X's
04-06-2020 23:40:00
Danny Phantom
05-06-2020 00:00:00
Danny Phantom
05-06-2020 00:25:00
Angry Beavers
05-06-2020 00:45:00
Angry Beavers
05-06-2020 01:10:00
CatDog
05-06-2020 01:30:00
CatDog
05-06-2020 01:55:00
Catscratch
05-06-2020 02:20:00
Catscratch
05-06-2020 02:40:00
My Life as a Teenage Robot
05-06-2020 03:05:00
My Life as a Teenage Robot
05-06-2020 03:25:00
Angry Beavers
05-06-2020 03:50:00
Angry Beavers
05-06-2020 04:10:00
Aaahh!!! Monster
05-06-2020 04:35:00
Aaahh!!! Monster
04-06-2020 00:00:00
Nick Hits
04-06-2020 15:00:00
Boes
04-06-2020 15:30:00
Er was eens... het leven
04-06-2020 16:00:00
Harley's Hill
04-06-2020 17:30:00
Professor Balthazar
04-06-2020 17:40:00
Ovide
04-06-2020 17:54:00
De Zusjes Mol
04-06-2020 18:00:00
Pebblebox
04-06-2020 18:30:00
Kiwi & Slinger
04-06-2020 18:36:00
Starstreet
04-06-2020 19:00:00
The Fairy Taler
04-06-2020 19:30:00
Sanders is anders
04-06-2020 20:00:00
Ocean Girl
04-06-2020 20:24:00
Ocean Girl
04-06-2020 21:00:00
Brothers Flub
04-06-2020 21:30:00
Harley's Hill
04-06-2020 23:00:00
Professor Balthazar
04-06-2020 23:08:00
Ovide
04-06-2020 23:30:00
Starstreet
05-06-2020 00:00:00
The Fairy Taler
05-06-2020 00:30:00
Brothers Flub
05-06-2020 01:00:00
Ocean Girl
05-06-2020 01:24:00
Ocean Girl
05-06-2020 02:00:00
Harley's Hill
05-06-2020 03:30:00
Starstreet
05-06-2020 04:00:00
Ocean Girl
05-06-2020 04:24:00
Ocean Girl
05-06-2020 05:00:00
Professor Balthazar
05-06-2020 05:08:00
Ovide
05-06-2020 05:30:00
Pebblebox
04-06-2020 15:10:00
Olive the Ostrich
04-06-2020 15:20:00
Olive the Ostrich
04-06-2020 15:25:00
Olive the Ostrich
04-06-2020 15:30:00
Olive the Ostrich
04-06-2020 15:35:00
Olive the Ostrich
04-06-2020 15:40:00
Olive the Ostrich
04-06-2020 15:45:00
Olive the Ostrich
04-06-2020 15:50:00
Olive the Ostrich
04-06-2020 15:55:00
Olive the Ostrich
04-06-2020 16:00:00
Olive the Ostrich
04-06-2020 16:05:00
Olive the Ostrich
04-06-2020 16:15:00
Go Diego Go
04-06-2020 17:00:00
Paw Patrol
04-06-2020 17:10:00
Bubble Guppies
04-06-2020 17:35:00
Dora the Explorer
04-06-2020 17:55:00
Ben and Holly's Little Kingdom
04-06-2020 18:10:00
Go Diego Go
04-06-2020 18:35:00
Team Umizoomi
04-06-2020 18:55:00
De avonturen van Pim & Pom
04-06-2020 19:00:00
De avonturen van Pim & Pom
04-06-2020 19:10:00
Paw Patrol
04-06-2020 19:20:00
Peppa Pig
04-06-2020 19:25:00
Peppa Pig
04-06-2020 19:30:00
Peppa Pig
04-06-2020 19:35:00
Dora the Explorer
04-06-2020 20:00:00
Bubble Guppies
04-06-2020 20:20:00
Tickety Toc
04-06-2020 20:30:00
Team Umizoomi
04-06-2020 20:55:00
Go Diego Go
04-06-2020 21:20:00
Timmy Tijd
04-06-2020 21:30:00
Thomas de Stoomlocomotief
04-06-2020 21:40:00
Roary De Racewagen
04-06-2020 21:50:00
Dora the Explorer
04-06-2020 22:15:00
Louie
04-06-2020 22:20:00
Louie
04-06-2020 22:25:00
Louie
04-06-2020 22:35:00
Max and Ruby
04-06-2020 22:50:00
Olive the Ostrich
04-06-2020 22:55:00
Olive the Ostrich
04-06-2020 23:00:00
Pieter Post
04-06-2020 23:15:00
Ni Hao, Kai-Lan
04-06-2020 23:35:00
Go Diego Go
05-06-2020 00:00:00
Ben and Holly's Little Kingdom
05-06-2020 00:10:00
Peppa Pig
05-06-2020 00:15:00
Peppa Pig
05-06-2020 00:25:00
Bubble Guppies
05-06-2020 00:45:00
Fifi en haar bloemenvriendjes
05-06-2020 00:55:00
Ni Hao, Kai-Lan
05-06-2020 01:20:00
Team Umizoomi
05-06-2020 01:40:00
Louie
05-06-2020 01:50:00
Louie
05-06-2020 01:55:00
Louie
05-06-2020 02:00:00
Olive the Ostrich
05-06-2020 02:05:00
Olive the Ostrich
05-06-2020 02:15:00
Olive the Ostrich
05-06-2020 02:20:00
Olive the Ostrich
05-06-2020 02:25:00
Olive the Ostrich
05-06-2020 02:30:00
Olive the Ostrich
05-06-2020 02:35:00
Olive the Ostrich
05-06-2020 02:40:00
Olive the Ostrich
05-06-2020 02:45:00
Olive the Ostrich
05-06-2020 02:50:00
Olive the Ostrich
05-06-2020 02:55:00
Olive the Ostrich
05-06-2020 03:00:00
Olive the Ostrich
05-06-2020 03:05:00
Olive the Ostrich
05-06-2020 03:10:00
Olive the Ostrich
05-06-2020 03:20:00
Olive the Ostrich
05-06-2020 03:25:00
Olive the Ostrich
05-06-2020 03:30:00
Olive the Ostrich
05-06-2020 03:35:00
Olive the Ostrich
05-06-2020 03:40:00
Olive the Ostrich
05-06-2020 03:45:00
Olive the Ostrich
05-06-2020 03:50:00
Olive the Ostrich
05-06-2020 03:55:00
Olive the Ostrich
05-06-2020 04:00:00
Olive the Ostrich
05-06-2020 04:05:00
Olive the Ostrich
05-06-2020 04:15:00
Go Diego Go
05-06-2020 04:55:00
Paw Patrol
05-06-2020 05:10:00
Bubble Guppies
05-06-2020 05:35:00
Dora the Explorer
04-06-2020 15:05:00
Dragons: Riders of Berk
04-06-2020 15:30:00
Dragons: Riders of Berk
04-06-2020 15:55:00
Dragons: Riders of Berk
04-06-2020 16:20:00
Dragons: Riders of Berk
04-06-2020 16:45:00
Dragons: Riders of Berk
04-06-2020 17:10:00
Dragons: Riders of Berk
04-06-2020 17:35:00
Dragons: Riders of Berk
04-06-2020 18:00:00
Dragons: Riders of Berk
04-06-2020 18:25:00
Dragons: Riders of Berk
04-06-2020 18:50:00
Dragons: Defenders of Berk
04-06-2020 19:17:00
Dragons: Defenders of Berk
04-06-2020 19:40:00
Gormiti: Nature Unleashed!
04-06-2020 20:10:00
Star Wars: The Clone Wars
04-06-2020 20:35:00
Transformers Prime: Beast Hunters
04-06-2020 21:00:00
Ben 10 Omniverse
04-06-2020 21:25:00
Courage, het bange hondje
04-06-2020 21:50:00
Cow and Chicken
04-06-2020 22:15:00
Dexter's Laboratory
04-06-2020 22:40:00
Fantastic Four Worlds Greatest Heroes
04-06-2020 23:05:00
Chop Socky Chooks
04-06-2020 23:30:00
Gormiti: Nature Unleashed!
04-06-2020 23:55:00
The Amazing World of Gumball
05-06-2020 00:20:00
The Garfield Show
05-06-2020 00:45:00
Eliot Kid
05-06-2020 01:10:00
Angelo Rules
05-06-2020 01:35:00
Robotboy
05-06-2020 02:00:00
Chop Socky Chooks
05-06-2020 02:25:00
Fantastic Four Worlds Greatest Heroes
05-06-2020 02:50:00
Gormiti: Nature Unleashed!
05-06-2020 03:15:00
Robotboy
05-06-2020 03:40:00
The Garfield Show
05-06-2020 04:05:00
The Amazing World of Gumball
05-06-2020 04:30:00
Angelo Rules
05-06-2020 04:55:00
Eliot Kid
05-06-2020 05:20:00
The Amazing World of Gumball
05-06-2020 05:45:00
The Garfield Show
04-06-2020 15:10:00
Mijn dierenfamilie
04-06-2020 15:25:00
Kikker en zijn vriendjes
04-06-2020 15:32:00
Shapes
04-06-2020 15:40:00
Biggetje Dun
04-06-2020 15:50:00
Helden van de stad
04-06-2020 16:05:00
Helden van de stad
04-06-2020 16:20:00
Bob de Bouwer
04-06-2020 16:30:00
Thomas en zijn vriendjes
04-06-2020 16:37:00
Thomas en zijn vriendjes
04-06-2020 16:45:00
Brandweerman Sam
04-06-2020 16:55:00
Pingu
04-06-2020 17:00:00
Het Prinses kasteel
04-06-2020 17:50:00
Tiny Planets
04-06-2020 17:55:00
Helden van de stad
04-06-2020 18:10:00
Paz
04-06-2020 18:15:00
Paz
04-06-2020 18:20:00
Nijntje en haar vriendjes
04-06-2020 18:25:00
Nijntje en haar vriendjes
04-06-2020 18:30:00
Punky
04-06-2020 18:40:00
Nouky en zijn vrienden
04-06-2020 18:45:00
Noksu
04-06-2020 18:50:00
Wat is de bedoeling?
04-06-2020 18:55:00
Wat is de bedoeling?
04-06-2020 19:00:00
Kikker en zijn vriendjes
04-06-2020 19:07:00
Shapes
04-06-2020 19:15:00
Jakers! En de avonturen van Biggetje Blink
04-06-2020 19:40:00
Bob de Bouwer
04-06-2020 19:50:00
Thomas en zijn vriendjes
04-06-2020 19:57:00
Thomas en zijn vriendjes
04-06-2020 20:05:00
Brandweerman Sam
04-06-2020 20:15:00
Angelina Ballerina
04-06-2020 20:30:00
Pingu
04-06-2020 20:35:00
Tiny Planets
04-06-2020 20:40:00
Pingu
04-06-2020 20:45:00
Tiny Planets
04-06-2020 20:50:00
Monkey ziet Monkey doet
04-06-2020 21:00:00
Barney en zijn vriendjes
04-06-2020 21:30:00
Paz
04-06-2020 21:35:00
Paz
04-06-2020 21:40:00
Nijntje en haar vriendjes
04-06-2020 21:45:00
Nijntje en haar vriendjes
04-06-2020 21:50:00
Benjamin's Boerderij
04-06-2020 21:55:00
Nouky en zijn vrienden
04-06-2020 22:00:00
Noksu
04-06-2020 22:05:00
Wat is de bedoeling?
04-06-2020 22:10:00
Wat is de bedoeling?
04-06-2020 22:15:00
Kikker en zijn vriendjes
04-06-2020 22:22:00
Shapes
04-06-2020 22:30:00
Kipper
04-06-2020 22:40:00
Dieren in het wild
04-06-2020 22:45:00
Helden van de stad
04-06-2020 23:00:00
Jakers! En de avonturen van Biggetje Blink
04-06-2020 23:25:00
Igloo-Gloo
04-06-2020 23:40:00
Igloo-Gloo
04-06-2020 23:55:00
Kipper
05-06-2020 00:05:00
Kipper
05-06-2020 00:15:00
Oswald
05-06-2020 00:30:00
Oswald
05-06-2020 00:45:00
Paz
05-06-2020 00:50:00
Paz
05-06-2020 00:55:00
Nijntje en haar vriendjes
05-06-2020 01:00:00
Nijntje en haar vriendjes
05-06-2020 01:05:00
Bob de Bouwer
05-06-2020 01:15:00
Thomas en zijn vriendjes
05-06-2020 01:22:00
Thomas en zijn vriendjes
05-06-2020 01:30:00
Brandweerman Sam
05-06-2020 01:40:00
Angelina Ballerina
05-06-2020 01:55:00
Pingu
05-06-2020 02:00:00
Tiny Planets
05-06-2020 02:05:00
Pingu
05-06-2020 02:10:00
Tiny Planets
05-06-2020 02:15:00
Monkey ziet Monkey doet
05-06-2020 02:25:00
Barney en zijn vriendjes
05-06-2020 02:55:00
Benjamin's Boerderij
05-06-2020 03:00:00
Mijn dierenfamilie
05-06-2020 03:15:00
Gazoon
05-06-2020 03:20:00
Kikker en zijn vriendjes
05-06-2020 03:27:00
Shapes
05-06-2020 03:35:00
Jakers! En de avonturen van Biggetje Blink
05-06-2020 04:00:00
Igloo-Gloo
05-06-2020 04:15:00
Igloo-Gloo
05-06-2020 04:30:00
Oswald
05-06-2020 04:45:00
Oswald
05-06-2020 05:00:00
Bob de Bouwer
05-06-2020 05:10:00
Thomas en zijn vriendjes
05-06-2020 05:17:00
Thomas en zijn vriendjes
05-06-2020 05:25:00
Brandweerman Sam
05-06-2020 05:35:00
Pingu
05-06-2020 05:40:00
Tiny Planets
05-06-2020 05:45:00
Pingu
05-06-2020 05:50:00
Jarmies
04-06-2020 15:00:00
Scooby-Doo! Mystery Incorporated
04-06-2020 15:25:00
Scooby-Doo! Mystery Incorporated
04-06-2020 15:50:00
Looney Tunes
04-06-2020 16:15:00
Looney Tunes
04-06-2020 16:40:00
The Sylvester & Tweety Mysteries
04-06-2020 17:05:00
The Sylvester & Tweety Mysteries
04-06-2020 17:30:00
Scooby-Doo! Mystery Incorporated
04-06-2020 17:55:00
Scooby-Doo! Mystery Incorporated
04-06-2020 18:20:00
Tom and Jerry
04-06-2020 19:10:00
Looney Tunes
04-06-2020 20:00:00
Wacky Races
04-06-2020 20:25:00
Wacky Races
04-06-2020 20:50:00
Pink Panther and Pals
04-06-2020 21:15:00
Pink Panther and Pals
04-06-2020 21:40:00
13 Ghosts of Scooby Doo
04-06-2020 22:05:00
13 Ghosts of Scooby Doo
04-06-2020 22:30:00
The Flintstones
04-06-2020 22:55:00
The Flintstones
04-06-2020 23:20:00
What's New Scooby-Doo?
04-06-2020 23:45:00
What's New Scooby-Doo?
05-06-2020 00:10:00
Taz-Mania
05-06-2020 00:35:00
Taz-Mania
05-06-2020 01:00:00
Tom and Jerry
05-06-2020 01:50:00
13 Ghosts of Scooby Doo
05-06-2020 02:15:00
13 Ghosts of Scooby Doo
05-06-2020 02:40:00
The Flintstones
05-06-2020 03:05:00
The Flintstones
05-06-2020 03:30:00
Moomin
05-06-2020 03:55:00
LazyTown
05-06-2020 04:20:00
LazyTown
05-06-2020 04:45:00
Tom and Jerry
05-06-2020 05:00:00
Gerald McBoing Boing
05-06-2020 05:25:00
Gerald McBoing Boing
05-06-2020 05:50:00
The Garfield Show
04-06-2020 15:03:00
Wonder Park en meer
04-06-2020 15:40:00
Billy Bam Bam en meer
04-06-2020 16:06:00
Mitch Match
04-06-2020 16:30:00
Charlie en de Cijfers en meer
04-06-2020 17:01:00
Henry heeft honger en meer
04-06-2020 17:26:00
Baby's Eerste Liedjes en meer
04-06-2020 17:51:00
Baby's Eerste Liedjes en meer
04-06-2020 18:26:00
Kinderen en huisdieren en meer
04-06-2020 19:00:00
Baby Art en meer
04-06-2020 19:30:00
Baby's Eerste Liedjes en meer
04-06-2020 20:09:00
Baby Art en meer
04-06-2020 20:50:00
Wish Upon a Star en meer
04-06-2020 21:20:00
Baby's Eerste Liedjes en meer
04-06-2020 21:40:00
Baby's Eerste Liedjes en meer
04-06-2020 22:35:00
Twinkelen ster en meer
04-06-2020 23:18:00
Het kleine kuikentje en meer
05-06-2020 00:00:00
Baby's Eerste Liedjes en meer
05-06-2020 00:51:00
Wish Upon a Star en meer
05-06-2020 01:30:00
Baby's Eerste Liedjes en meer
05-06-2020 02:26:00
Baby's eerste liedjes en meer
05-06-2020 03:30:00
Baby's Eerste Liedjes en meer
05-06-2020 03:42:00
Baby Art en meer
05-06-2020 04:25:00
Baby's Eerste Liedjes en meer
05-06-2020 05:00:00
Charlie en de Cijfers en meer
05-06-2020 05:31:00
Henry heeft honger en meer
05-06-2020 05:58:00
Baby's Eerste Liedjes en meer
04-06-2020 15:16:00
Hoelahoep
04-06-2020 15:31:00
Pieter Konijn
04-06-2020 15:43:00
Ringel Singel 19
04-06-2020 15:50:00
Engie Benjy
04-06-2020 16:00:00
Shaun het schaap
04-06-2020 16:06:00
Mike de Ridder
04-06-2020 16:18:00
Dierendokter Tom
04-06-2020 16:28:00
Bumba
04-06-2020 16:33:00
Mickey Mouse Clubhuis
04-06-2020 16:56:00
Klumpies
04-06-2020 17:03:00
Mullewapp
04-06-2020 17:08:00
Teletubbies
04-06-2020 17:32:00
Harry en Toto
04-06-2020 17:41:00
Bibbeltje big
04-06-2020 17:51:00
Zoostraat 64
04-06-2020 18:02:00
Nijntje en haar vriendjes
04-06-2020 18:07:00
KRO Kindertijd
04-06-2020 18:32:00
10 voor...
04-06-2020 18:42:00
Sesamstraat
04-06-2020 18:57:00
Het zandkasteel
04-06-2020 19:12:00
Bol en Smik
04-06-2020 19:23:00
Buurman en Buurman
04-06-2020 19:30:00
Theater op zapp: Romeo en Zeliha
04-06-2020 20:33:00
Wij zijn de beste!
04-06-2020 21:23:00
United Stuff of America
04-06-2020 21:47:00
Welkom in de Gouden Eeuw!
04-06-2020 22:12:00
De BZT Show
04-06-2020 23:07:00
KRO Kindertijd
04-06-2020 23:32:00
Het zandkasteel
04-06-2020 23:46:00
Bol en Smik
04-06-2020 23:57:00
Kinderen voor kinderen muziekclips
05-06-2020 00:00:00
KRO Kindertijd
05-06-2020 00:25:00
Pororo
05-06-2020 00:32:00
Nijntje en haar vriendjes
05-06-2020 00:37:00
Casper & Lisa
05-06-2020 00:47:00
Zoostraat 64
05-06-2020 00:58:00
Engie Benjy
05-06-2020 01:08:00
Babar en de belevenissen van Badou
05-06-2020 01:19:00
Elly en de wiebelwagen
05-06-2020 01:34:00
Wickie de Viking
05-06-2020 01:46:00
Nijntje en haar vriendjes
05-06-2020 01:51:00
Shaun het schaap
05-06-2020 01:57:00
Mike de Ridder
05-06-2020 02:10:00
Dierendokter Tom
05-06-2020 02:19:00
Olivia
05-06-2020 02:29:00
Maya de bij
05-06-2020 02:41:00
KRO Kindertijd
05-06-2020 03:06:00
Pororo
05-06-2020 03:12:00
Nijntje en haar vriendjes
05-06-2020 03:17:00
Casper & Lisa
05-06-2020 03:28:00
Zoostraat 64
05-06-2020 03:39:00
Engie Benjy
05-06-2020 03:49:00
Babar en de belevenissen van Badou
05-06-2020 04:00:00
Elly en de wiebelwagen
05-06-2020 04:15:00
Wickie de Viking
05-06-2020 04:27:00
Nijntje en haar vriendjes
05-06-2020 04:32:00
Shaun het schaap
05-06-2020 04:38:00
Mike de Ridder
05-06-2020 04:50:00
Dierendokter Tom
05-06-2020 04:59:00
Maya de bij
05-06-2020 05:11:00
Mickey Mouse Clubhuis
05-06-2020 05:34:00
Klumpies
05-06-2020 05:42:00
Mullewapp
05-06-2020 05:47:00
Olivia
05-06-2020 05:57:00
Casper & Lisa
04-06-2020 15:14:00
Gadget and the Gadgetinis
04-06-2020 15:36:00
Bassie en Adriaan en de geheimzinnige opdracht
04-06-2020 15:47:00
Bassie en Adriaan en de geheimzinnige opdracht
04-06-2020 15:58:00
Dennis the Menace
04-06-2020 16:23:00
Dennis the Menace
04-06-2020 16:48:00
Ernst, Bobbie en de rest
04-06-2020 17:01:00
Burgers Zoo en waarom
04-06-2020 17:06:00
Burgers Zoo en waarom
04-06-2020 17:11:00
Vipo
04-06-2020 17:24:00
Vipo
04-06-2020 17:37:00
Jungleclub
04-06-2020 17:49:00
Jungleclub
04-06-2020 18:01:00
De Daltons
04-06-2020 18:08:00
De Daltons
04-06-2020 18:15:00
Efteling TV: Het mysterie van...
04-06-2020 19:05:00
Burgers Zoo en waarom
04-06-2020 19:11:00
De Troetelbeertjes
04-06-2020 19:34:00
De Troetelbeertjes
04-06-2020 19:57:00
The Littlest Pet Shop
04-06-2020 20:19:00
The Littlest Pet Shop
04-06-2020 20:41:00
Bibi & Tina
04-06-2020 21:07:00
Bibi & Tina
04-06-2020 21:33:00
Hallo K3
04-06-2020 21:59:00
Hallo K3
04-06-2020 22:25:00
Vipo
04-06-2020 22:38:00
Vipo
04-06-2020 22:51:00
Dennis the Menace
04-06-2020 23:16:00
Dennis the Menace
04-06-2020 23:41:00
Bassie en Adriaan en de geheimzinnige opdracht
05-06-2020 00:11:00
Bassie en Adriaan en de geheimzinnige opdracht
05-06-2020 00:41:00
RTL Telekids
05-06-2020 01:11:00
RTL Telekids
05-06-2020 01:41:00
RTL Telekids
05-06-2020 02:01:00
RTL Telekids
05-06-2020 02:31:00
RTL Telekids
05-06-2020 03:01:00
RTL Telekids
05-06-2020 03:31:00
RTL Telekids
05-06-2020 04:01:00
RTL Telekids
05-06-2020 04:31:00
RTL Telekids
05-06-2020 05:01:00
Bobo
05-06-2020 05:07:00
PipaPanda
05-06-2020 05:10:00
Sprookjesboom
05-06-2020 05:16:00
Musti
05-06-2020 05:21:00
Little People
05-06-2020 05:26:00
Jokie
05-06-2020 05:32:00
Efteling TV: TitaToverfeest
05-06-2020 05:46:00
Bobo
05-06-2020 05:52:00
PipaPanda
05-06-2020 05:55:00
Sprookjesboom
04-06-2020 15:00:00
MTV Unplugged: Miley Cyrus
04-06-2020 16:00:00
100% Live Top 10
04-06-2020 17:00:00
Hot right now!
04-06-2020 18:00:00
MTV's Best Live Urban Performances 2013
04-06-2020 20:00:00
This Week's MTV Top 20
04-06-2020 22:00:00
MTV Unplugged: Miley Cyrus
04-06-2020 23:00:00
MTV World Stage
04-06-2020 23:30:00
Pink: Live Vibrations
05-06-2020 00:00:00
MTV World Stage
05-06-2020 01:00:00
Isle of MTV 2010
05-06-2020 02:00:00
MTV World Stage
05-06-2020 03:00:00
Hot right now!
04-06-2020 13:00:00
Brand New Non Stop Videos
04-06-2020 18:00:00
Brand New Non Stop Videos
05-06-2020 00:00:00
Brand New Non Stop Videos
04-06-2020 15:00:00
MTV Music 24
04-06-2020 18:00:00
MTV Music 24
04-06-2020 21:00:00
MTV Music 24
05-06-2020 00:00:00
MTV Music 24
05-06-2020 03:00:00
MTV Music 24
04-06-2020 14:00:00
Vote that Video
04-06-2020 19:00:00
Juize - HipHop en R&B
04-06-2020 20:00:00
SLAM!40
04-06-2020 22:00:00
Hits@Night
05-06-2020 00:00:00
Juize - HipHop en R&B
05-06-2020 01:00:00
Rewind - De Beste Classics
05-06-2020 03:00:00
SLAM!NL
05-06-2020 04:00:00
Hits@Night
04-06-2020 12:00:00
100% Muziek
04-06-2020 16:00:00
100% De week van 100% NL
04-06-2020 19:00:00
100% De muziek van Nederland
04-06-2020 22:00:00
100% Relax
05-06-2020 00:00:00
100% Muzieknacht
04-06-2020 14:00:00
High Tea Lite
04-06-2020 17:00:00
Dinner Lite
04-06-2020 20:00:00
Evening Lite
05-06-2020 00:00:00
Nite Lite
05-06-2020 04:00:00
Wake up Lite
04-06-2020 12:00:00
Top 50 Feelgood Winter Anthems
04-06-2020 16:30:00
VH1's Floorfillers Weekend
04-06-2020 17:00:00
The Official UK Top 40
04-06-2020 20:30:00
Brits 2014: The Nominees
04-06-2020 21:00:00
The Official Chart Update
04-06-2020 22:00:00
MTV Unplugged: Miley Cyrus
04-06-2020 23:00:00
Saturday Night 00s Disco
05-06-2020 01:00:00
Non Stop Shuffle
05-06-2020 04:00:00
Teleshopping
04-06-2020 15:00:00
All Time Hits
04-06-2020 18:00:00
We Are The 80s
04-06-2020 20:00:00
Smells Like the 90s
04-06-2020 22:00:00
The Rock Show
04-06-2020 23:00:00
All Time Hits
05-06-2020 01:00:00
Never Mind the Classics
04-06-2020 14:00:00
Hits uit zee
04-06-2020 16:00:00
Alle remmen los
04-06-2020 18:00:00
Jukebox
04-06-2020 20:00:00
ABTT Non Stop
04-06-2020 21:00:00
Herinnert u zich deze nog?
04-06-2020 22:00:00
Nachtwacht
05-06-2020 00:00:00
Nachtklup
04-06-2020 12:00:00
TV Oranje Nonstop
04-06-2020 18:00:00
Verzoekparade
04-06-2020 19:00:00
Showflitsen
04-06-2020 19:30:00
TV Oranje Nonstop
04-06-2020 20:00:00
Schlagerclips
04-06-2020 21:00:00
TV Oranje Nonstop
05-06-2020 00:00:00
TV Oranje Nonstop
04-06-2020 15:13:00
Charlie Byrd Trio: Live in New Orleans
04-06-2020 16:11:00
Bitches Brew Beyond
04-06-2020 17:12:00
New Morning Live
04-06-2020 18:00:00
De Bank - Ruben Hein
05-06-2020 00:01:00
The Crusaders: Live at Montreux
05-06-2020 01:35:00
DJAZZ Portrait
05-06-2020 01:40:00
Visions of Music
05-06-2020 02:10:00
30 minutes of...
05-06-2020 03:06:00
Special Delivery: Live
05-06-2020 04:08:00
Wayne Shorter Live at Montreux
05-06-2020 05:06:00
Alfio Origlio: Live at Jazz en Baie
04-06-2020 14:25:00
Voetbal: Luik - Zulte-Waregem
04-06-2020 16:30:00
Voetbal: Almeria - Atletico Madrid
04-06-2020 17:30:00
Voetbal: MatchCenter Live
04-06-2020 18:00:00
Voetbal: Genk - Club Brugge
04-06-2020 19:55:00
Matchcenter Highlights
04-06-2020 20:45:00
Voetbal: MatchCenter Live
04-06-2020 21:00:00
Monaco - PSG (Match of the Day)
04-06-2020 23:00:00
Lakers - Bulls (NBA Basketball)
05-06-2020 00:00:00
1/2 Finale, Real Madrid - Atletico Madrid (Copa Del Rey)
05-06-2020 01:45:00
1/2 Finale, Barcelona - Sociedad (Copa Del Rey)
05-06-2020 03:30:00
Rangers - Dunfermline (Schotse FA Cup)
05-06-2020 05:15:00
Tokatspor - Galatasaray (Beker van Turkije)
04-06-2020 14:30:00
Voetbal: Nurnberg - Bayern Munchen
04-06-2020 16:15:00
Rangers - Dunfermline (Schotse FA Cup)
04-06-2020 18:00:00
Nurnberg - Bayern Munchen (samenvatting)
04-06-2020 18:15:00
Real Madrid - Villarreal (samenvatting)
04-06-2020 18:30:00
Celtic - Aberdeen (samenvatting)
04-06-2020 18:40:00
Valencia - Real Betis (samenvatting)
04-06-2020 18:55:00
Voetbal: Benfica - Sporting Portugal
04-06-2020 20:55:00
Voetbal: Sevilla - Barcelona
04-06-2020 23:00:00
Matchcenter Highlights
04-06-2020 23:35:00
Matchcenter Highlights
05-06-2020 00:10:00
Matchcenter Highlights
05-06-2020 00:45:00
Matchcenter Highlights
05-06-2020 01:20:00
Matchcenter Highlights
05-06-2020 01:55:00
Matchcenter Highlights
05-06-2020 02:30:00
Matchcenter Highlights
05-06-2020 03:05:00
Nurnberg - Bayern Munchen (samenvatting)
05-06-2020 03:20:00
Monchengladbach - Leverkusen (samenvatting)
05-06-2020 03:30:00
Matchcenter Highlights
05-06-2020 04:05:00
Matchcenter Highlights
05-06-2020 04:40:00
Matchcenter Highlights
05-06-2020 05:15:00
Matchcenter Highlights
05-06-2020 05:50:00
Matchcenter Highlights
04-06-2020 11:30:00
Golf: Joburg Open
04-06-2020 15:30:00
Golf: European Tour Weekly
04-06-2020 16:00:00
Golf: AT&T Pebble Beach National Pro-Am
04-06-2020 19:00:00
Golf: AT&T Pebble Beach National Pro-Am
05-06-2020 00:30:00
Golf: Inside the PGA
05-06-2020 01:00:00
Golf: KLM Open
05-06-2020 03:00:00
Golf: Tour Championship
05-06-2020 05:00:00
Golf: Alfred Dunhill Links Championship
04-06-2020 13:00:00
Slowakije - Duitsland (Fed Cup 2014)
04-06-2020 21:00:00
Tennis: Montpellier (Atp World Tour 250)
04-06-2020 22:30:00
Slowakije - Duitsland (Fed Cup 2014)
05-06-2020 01:30:00
Tennis: Miami (WTA)
05-06-2020 03:30:00
Tennis: Miami (WTA)
05-06-2020 05:00:00
Tennis: Eerste Ronde (Davis Cup)
04-06-2020 07:00:00
Sport1 Informatie
04-06-2020 15:50:00
Frankrijk - Italie (6 Nations)
04-06-2020 18:00:00
Sport1 Informatie
04-06-2020 18:25:00
Voetbal: Panathinaikos - P.A.O.K.
04-06-2020 20:30:00
Sport1 Informatie
04-06-2020 21:30:00
Lakers - Bulls (NBA Basketball)
05-06-2020 00:00:00
Sport1 Informatie
04-06-2020 14:45:00
Tennis: Montpellier (ATP World Tour 250)
04-06-2020 17:30:00
Sport1 Informatie
04-06-2020 18:55:00
Voetbal: Sociedad - Levante
04-06-2020 21:00:00
Sport1 Informatie
04-06-2020 22:00:00
Sport1 Informatie
04-06-2020 13:19:00
Voetbal: Bundesliga 2
04-06-2020 15:26:00
Voetbal: Bundesliga
04-06-2020 17:26:00
Voetbal: Bundesliga
04-06-2020 19:30:00
Bundesliga hoogtepunten
04-06-2020 20:30:00
Snooker: European Tour in Gdynia (Polen)
04-06-2020 22:00:00
Futsal: EK in Antwerpen (België)
04-06-2020 23:00:00
Wielrennen: Ronde van Dubai
04-06-2020 23:56:00
Diverse sporten: WATTS
05-06-2020 00:37:00
Davai Sotchi
05-06-2020 01:05:00
Snooker: European Tour in Gdynia (Polen)
05-06-2020 03:00:00
Davai Sotchi
05-06-2020 03:30:00
Darten: BDO Open in Blackpool (Groot-Brittannië)
05-06-2020 05:00:00
Snooker: European Tour in Gdynia (Polen)
04-06-2020 12:15:00
Le Touquet Enduropale Live
04-06-2020 15:50:00
Andros Trophy
04-06-2020 17:05:00
Fia World Rally Championship
04-06-2020 17:35:00
Auto Mundial
04-06-2020 18:00:00
Stop and Go
04-06-2020 18:40:00
FIM X-Trial World Championship Replay
04-06-2020 19:30:00
FIM Ice Speedway Gladiators
04-06-2020 20:20:00
Le Touquet Enduropale Replay
04-06-2020 22:50:00
Le Touquet Enduropale Highlights
04-06-2020 23:50:00
Lucas Oil Off Road Racing Series
05-06-2020 00:35:00
Lucas Oil Off Road Racing Series
05-06-2020 01:35:00
FIM X-Trial World Championship Replay
05-06-2020 02:20:00
Le Touquet Enduropale Replay
05-06-2020 04:55:00
Nz Jet Sprint
05-06-2020 05:20:00
Nz Jet Sprint
05-06-2020 05:45:00
P1 Superstock USA
04-06-2020 15:00:00
Geen informatie beschikbaar
04-06-2020 18:00:00
Geen informatie beschikbaar
04-06-2020 21:00:00
Geen informatie beschikbaar
05-06-2020 00:00:00
Geen informatie beschikbaar
05-06-2020 03:00:00
Geen informatie beschikbaar
04-06-2020 14:30:00
PEC Zwolle - Ajax
04-06-2020 16:20:00
FOX Sports Live
04-06-2020 16:30:00
FC Groningen - sc Heerenveen
04-06-2020 18:21:00
FOX Sports Live
04-06-2020 19:09:00
Jupiler League Highlights
04-06-2020 20:00:00
90 Minutes
04-06-2020 21:31:00
Jupiler League Highlights
04-06-2020 22:31:00
90 Minutes
05-06-2020 00:06:00
FOX Sports Highlights
04-06-2020 15:00:00
Lazio Roma - AS Roma
04-06-2020 16:51:00
FOX Sports Live
04-06-2020 17:00:00
Manchester United - Fulham
04-06-2020 18:51:00
FOX Sports Live
04-06-2020 19:18:00
Tottenham Hotspur - Everton
04-06-2020 20:13:00
FOX Sports Live
04-06-2020 20:20:00
FOX Sports Live
04-06-2020 20:45:00
Inter - Sassuolo
04-06-2020 22:36:00
FOX Sports Live
04-06-2020 23:22:00
ATP Uncovered
04-06-2020 23:49:00
FOX Sports Highlights
05-06-2020 01:00:00
Creighton - St. John's
05-06-2020 03:00:00
FOX Sports Highlights
04-06-2020 14:30:00
RKC Waalwijk - FC Utrecht
04-06-2020 16:25:00
FOX Sports Live
04-06-2020 16:51:00
Heracles Almelo - SC Cambuur
04-06-2020 18:33:00
PEC Zwolle - Ajax
04-06-2020 20:15:00
FC Groningen - sc Heerenveen
04-06-2020 21:58:00
RKC Waalwijk - FC Utrecht
04-06-2020 23:40:00
90 Minutes
05-06-2020 01:02:00
FOX Sports Highlights
04-06-2020 14:25:00
Tottenham Hotspur - Everton
04-06-2020 16:27:00
Chelsea - Newcastle Utd
04-06-2020 18:08:00
FOX Sports Highlights
04-06-2020 14:25:00
PEC Zwolle - Ajax
04-06-2020 16:26:00
Tekst TV
04-06-2020 14:00:00
NOS-Journaal
04-06-2020 16:00:00
NOS-Journaal
04-06-2020 18:00:00
NOS-Journaal
04-06-2020 20:00:00
NOS-Journaal
04-06-2020 22:00:00
NOS-Journaal
05-06-2020 00:00:00
NOS-Journaal
05-06-2020 02:00:00
NOS-Journaal
05-06-2020 04:00:00
NOS-Journaal
04-06-2020 14:00:00
Politiek 24
04-06-2020 16:00:00
Politiek 24
04-06-2020 18:00:00
Politiek 24
04-06-2020 20:00:00
Politiek 24
04-06-2020 22:00:00
Politiek 24
05-06-2020 00:00:00
Politiek 24
05-06-2020 02:00:00
Politiek 24
05-06-2020 04:00:00
Politiek 24
04-06-2020 15:00:00
State of the Union with Candy Crowley
04-06-2020 16:00:00
International Desk
04-06-2020 16:30:00
BackStory
04-06-2020 17:00:00
Global Exchange
04-06-2020 17:15:00
CNN Marketplace Africa
04-06-2020 17:30:00
Global Exchange
04-06-2020 17:45:00
CNN Marketplace Middle East
04-06-2020 18:00:00
World Sport
04-06-2020 18:30:00
Living Golf
04-06-2020 19:00:00
International Desk
04-06-2020 19:30:00
African Voices
04-06-2020 20:00:00
International Desk
04-06-2020 20:30:00
CNNGo
04-06-2020 21:00:00
Fareed Zakaria GPS
04-06-2020 22:00:00
CNN Newsroom
04-06-2020 22:30:00
World Sport
04-06-2020 23:00:00
CNN Newsroom Live from Hong Kong
04-06-2020 23:30:00
Mainsail
05-06-2020 00:00:00
CNN Newsroom Live from Hong Kong
05-06-2020 01:30:00
World Sport
05-06-2020 02:00:00
BackStory
05-06-2020 02:30:00
Inside Africa
05-06-2020 03:00:00
Sanjay Gupta MD
05-06-2020 03:30:00
African Voices
05-06-2020 04:00:00
Fareed Zakaria GPS
05-06-2020 05:00:00
Business Traveller
05-06-2020 05:30:00
Arwa Damon Investigates: Ivory War
04-06-2020 15:00:00
BBC World News
04-06-2020 15:30:00
Horizons
04-06-2020 16:00:00
BBC World News
04-06-2020 16:10:00
Russia on Four Wheels
04-06-2020 17:00:00
BBC World News
04-06-2020 17:30:00
Politics Europe
04-06-2020 18:00:00
BBC World News
04-06-2020 18:30:00
Educating North Korea - Panorama
04-06-2020 19:00:00
BBC World News
04-06-2020 19:10:00
UK Reporters
04-06-2020 19:30:00
Talking Business with Linda Yueh
04-06-2020 20:00:00
BBC World News
04-06-2020 20:15:00
Sport Today
04-06-2020 20:30:00
Talking Movies
04-06-2020 21:00:00
BBC World News
04-06-2020 21:10:00
I Want My Baby Back
04-06-2020 22:00:00
BBC World News
04-06-2020 22:30:00
Horizons
04-06-2020 23:00:00
BBC World News
04-06-2020 23:30:00
Educating North Korea - Panorama
05-06-2020 00:00:00
Newsday
05-06-2020 00:30:00
Asia Business Report
05-06-2020 00:45:00
Sport Today
05-06-2020 01:00:00
Newsday
05-06-2020 01:30:00
Asia Business Report
05-06-2020 01:45:00
Sport Today
05-06-2020 02:00:00
Newsday
05-06-2020 02:30:00
Asia Business Report
05-06-2020 02:45:00
Sport Today
05-06-2020 03:00:00
BBC World News
05-06-2020 03:30:00
Asia Business Report
05-06-2020 04:00:00
BBC World News
05-06-2020 04:30:00
Asia Business Report
05-06-2020 04:45:00
Sport Today
05-06-2020 05:00:00
BBC World News
05-06-2020 05:30:00
HARDtalk
04-06-2020 15:00:00
News and Lifestyle
04-06-2020 19:00:00
Evening News
05-06-2020 01:00:00
Late Night Insight
04-06-2020 15:00:00
News
04-06-2020 15:30:00
Listening Post
04-06-2020 16:00:00
Newshour
04-06-2020 17:00:00
News
04-06-2020 17:30:00
101 East
04-06-2020 18:00:00
News
04-06-2020 18:30:00
Inside Story
04-06-2020 19:00:00
Newshour
04-06-2020 20:00:00
News
04-06-2020 20:30:00
Talk to Al Jazeera
04-06-2020 21:00:00
The Fight for Amazonia
04-06-2020 22:00:00
Newshour
04-06-2020 23:00:00
News
04-06-2020 23:30:00
Witness
05-06-2020 00:00:00
Newshour
05-06-2020 01:00:00
News
05-06-2020 01:30:00
Inside Story
05-06-2020 02:00:00
Al Jazeera World
05-06-2020 03:00:00
Newshour
05-06-2020 04:00:00
News
05-06-2020 04:30:00
Risking It All
05-06-2020 05:00:00
News
05-06-2020 05:30:00
Listening Post
04-06-2020 14:00:00
CNBC Sports: US PGA
04-06-2020 16:00:00
Meet the Press
04-06-2020 17:00:00
On the Money
04-06-2020 17:30:00
Access: Middle East
04-06-2020 18:00:00
The Edge
04-06-2020 18:30:00
CNBC Conversation: Emma Marcegaglia
04-06-2020 19:00:00
Davos Debate: The Future of Monetary Policy
04-06-2020 20:00:00
Meet the Press
04-06-2020 21:00:00
CNBC Meets: Boris Johnson
04-06-2020 21:30:00
CNBC Meets: Carla Bruni
04-06-2020 22:00:00
CNBC Meets: Andre Agassi
04-06-2020 22:30:00
CNBC Originals: Secret Lives
04-06-2020 23:00:00
Asia Squawk Box
05-06-2020 02:00:00
The Call Asia
05-06-2020 03:00:00
Cash Flow
05-06-2020 05:00:00
Meet the Press
04-06-2020 13:00:00
Middagmix
04-06-2020 17:00:00
Top 40
04-06-2020 19:00:00
Hitnewz weekoverzicht
04-06-2020 20:00:00
Het Beste van Evers Staat Op
04-06-2020 22:00:00
Late Night Video's
05-06-2020 00:00:00
538 Nightwatch
04-06-2020 14:45:00
The Indian Doctor
04-06-2020 15:30:00
Six Nations Rugby: France v Italy
04-06-2020 18:00:00
Songs of Praise
04-06-2020 18:35:00
BBC News
04-06-2020 18:50:00
Regional News and Weather
04-06-2020 19:00:00
Fake or Fortune?
04-06-2020 20:00:00
Countryfile
04-06-2020 21:00:00
Call the Midwife
04-06-2020 22:00:00
The Musketeers
04-06-2020 23:00:00
BBC News
04-06-2020 23:15:00
Regional News and Weather
04-06-2020 23:25:00
Match of the Day 2
05-06-2020 00:25:00
Brooklyn's Finest
05-06-2020 02:30:00
Weatherview
05-06-2020 02:35:00
BBC News
04-06-2020 15:10:00
Winter Olympics
04-06-2020 17:30:00
Winter Olympics
04-06-2020 20:10:00
Winter Olympics: Today at the Games
04-06-2020 21:00:00
Top Gear
04-06-2020 22:00:00
Dragons' Den
04-06-2020 23:00:00
Alan Davies Apres-ski
04-06-2020 23:30:00
QI XL
05-06-2020 00:15:00
Royal Cousins at War
05-06-2020 01:15:00
Countryfile
05-06-2020 02:10:00
Holby City
05-06-2020 03:10:00
The Search for Alfred the Great
05-06-2020 04:10:00
uitzending begint om 06:00
04-06-2020 15:00:00
The Dumping Ground
04-06-2020 15:30:00
4 O'Clock Club
04-06-2020 16:00:00
Hero Squad 2
04-06-2020 16:30:00
How To Be Epic @ Everything
04-06-2020 16:45:00
Sorry, I've Got No Head
04-06-2020 17:15:00
How To Be Epic @ Everything
04-06-2020 17:30:00
New: Officially Amazing 2
04-06-2020 18:00:00
The Dog Ate My Homework
04-06-2020 18:30:00
Ludus
04-06-2020 18:55:00
Minuscule
04-06-2020 19:00:00
Jedward's Big Adventure
04-06-2020 19:30:00
Horrible Histories Sport Special
04-06-2020 20:00:00
Great Movie Mistakes V: Revenge of the Fifth
04-06-2020 20:05:00
Pop's Greatest Dance Crazes
04-06-2020 20:35:00
The Voice UK
04-06-2020 22:00:00
Russell Howard's Good News
04-06-2020 22:30:00
Russell Howard's Good News
04-06-2020 23:00:00
Family Guy
04-06-2020 23:25:00
Family Guy
04-06-2020 23:45:00
Uncle
05-06-2020 00:15:00
American Dad!
05-06-2020 00:40:00
American Dad!
05-06-2020 01:00:00
Ja'mie: Private School Girl
05-06-2020 01:30:00
Bad Education
05-06-2020 02:00:00
Russell Howard's Good News
05-06-2020 02:30:00
Russell Howard's Good News
05-06-2020 03:00:00
Uncle
05-06-2020 03:30:00
Bluestone 42
05-06-2020 04:00:00
Bluestone 42
05-06-2020 04:30:00
Bluestone 42
05-06-2020 05:00:00
uitzending begint om 08:00
04-06-2020 15:10:00
Tree Fu Tom
04-06-2020 15:35:00
Small Potatoes
04-06-2020 15:45:00
Something Special
04-06-2020 16:05:00
Mister Maker
04-06-2020 16:25:00
Tilly and Friends
04-06-2020 16:35:00
Charlie and Lola
04-06-2020 16:45:00
Big and Small
04-06-2020 17:00:00
Justin's House
04-06-2020 17:25:00
Get Squiggling
04-06-2020 17:40:00
Kerwhizz
04-06-2020 18:00:00
Swashbuckle
04-06-2020 18:25:00
Katie Morag
04-06-2020 18:40:00
Katie Morag
04-06-2020 19:00:00
The Adventures of Abney and Teal
04-06-2020 19:10:00
64 Zoo Lane
04-06-2020 19:20:00
In the Night Garden
04-06-2020 19:50:00
CBeebies Bedtime Stories
04-06-2020 20:00:00
Francesco's Italy: Top to Toe
04-06-2020 21:00:00
Wainwright: The Man Who Loved the Lakes
04-06-2020 22:00:00
Space Shuttle: The Final Mission
04-06-2020 23:00:00
The Sky at Night
04-06-2020 23:30:00
Tomboy
05-06-2020 00:50:00
The Everly Brothers: Songs of Innocence and Experience
05-06-2020 02:25:00
Arena: The Everly Brothers Reunion Concert
05-06-2020 03:45:00
Francesco's Italy: Top to Toe
05-06-2020 04:45:00
uitzending begint om 07:00
04-06-2020 15:05:00
Doctors
04-06-2020 15:35:00
Doctors
04-06-2020 16:00:00
Doctors
04-06-2020 16:30:00
Doctors
04-06-2020 17:00:00
Doctors
04-06-2020 17:30:00
The Weakest Link
04-06-2020 18:15:00
Monty Halls' Great Hebridean Escape
04-06-2020 19:05:00
Call the Midwife
04-06-2020 20:00:00
Last of the Summer Wine
04-06-2020 20:30:00
My Family
04-06-2020 21:00:00
Stella
04-06-2020 21:45:00
New Tricks
04-06-2020 22:35:00
Friday Night Dinner
04-06-2020 23:00:00
Live at the Apollo
04-06-2020 23:45:00
Him & Her
05-06-2020 00:15:00
The Weakest Link
05-06-2020 01:00:00
My Family
05-06-2020 01:30:00
Tough Guy or Chicken?
05-06-2020 02:20:00
Call the Midwife
05-06-2020 03:15:00
Stella
05-06-2020 04:00:00
New Tricks
05-06-2020 04:55:00
Him & Her
05-06-2020 05:25:00
My Family
04-06-2020 14:45:00
Schwarzwaldliebe
04-06-2020 16:15:00
Tagesschau
04-06-2020 16:30:00
ARD-Ratgeber
04-06-2020 17:00:00
W wie Wissen
04-06-2020 17:30:00
Gott und die Welt
04-06-2020 18:00:00
Die größten Wasserfälle der Erde - Naturwunder Iguacu
04-06-2020 18:30:00
Bericht aus Berlin
04-06-2020 18:49:00
Gewinnzahlen Deutsche Fernsehlotterie
04-06-2020 18:50:00
Lindenstraße
04-06-2020 19:20:00
Weltspiegel
04-06-2020 20:00:00
Tagesschau
04-06-2020 20:15:00
Tatort
04-06-2020 21:45:00
Günther Jauch
04-06-2020 22:45:00
Tagesthemen
04-06-2020 23:15:00
ttt - titel thesen temperamente
04-06-2020 23:45:00
Chloe
05-06-2020 01:13:00
Tagesschau
05-06-2020 01:15:00
Michael Clayton
05-06-2020 03:08:00
Tagesschau
05-06-2020 03:10:00
Günther Jauch
05-06-2020 04:10:00
ttt - titel thesen temperamente
05-06-2020 04:40:00
Deutschlandbilder
05-06-2020 04:48:00
Tagesschau
05-06-2020 04:50:00
Weltspiegel
05-06-2020 05:30:00
Morgenmagazin
04-06-2020 15:03:00
Olympische Winterspiele Sotschi 2014
04-06-2020 17:00:00
Heute
04-06-2020 17:03:00
5-Sterne - Gewinner der Aktion Mensch
04-06-2020 17:05:00
Olympische Winterspiele Sotschi 2014
04-06-2020 19:15:00
heute
04-06-2020 19:25:00
Olympische Winterspiele Sotschi 2014
04-06-2020 20:15:00
Cecelia Ahern: Zwischen Himmel und hier
04-06-2020 21:45:00
heute-journal
04-06-2020 22:00:00
Camilla Läckberg: Morde in Fjällbacka
04-06-2020 23:30:00
ZDF History
05-06-2020 00:15:00
Heute
05-06-2020 00:20:00
Chronist des Todes - Das Leben des Curtis Mozie
05-06-2020 00:50:00
Camilla Läckberg: Morde in Fjällbacka
05-06-2020 02:20:00
Frag den Lesch
05-06-2020 02:35:00
Terra X: Die Macht der Elemente
05-06-2020 03:20:00
Terra X: Die Macht der Elemente
05-06-2020 04:05:00
Terra Xpress
05-06-2020 04:35:00
planet e.
05-06-2020 05:05:00
zdf.formstark
05-06-2020 05:15:00
Frag den Lesch
05-06-2020 05:30:00
Morgenmagazin
04-06-2020 14:00:00
Landpartie
04-06-2020 15:30:00
7 Tage
04-06-2020 16:00:00
Lieb & Teuer: Kunstgegenstände auf dem Prüfstand
04-06-2020 16:30:00
POLETTOS Kochschule
04-06-2020 17:00:00
BINGO! - Die Umweltlotterie
04-06-2020 18:00:00
Hanseblick
04-06-2020 18:45:00
DAS! Norddeutschland und die Welt
04-06-2020 19:30:00
Hallo Niedersachsen
04-06-2020 20:00:00
Tagesschau
04-06-2020 20:15:00
Mein schönes Land TV
04-06-2020 21:45:00
Sportschau
04-06-2020 22:05:00
Die NDR Quizshow
04-06-2020 22:50:00
Sportclub
04-06-2020 23:35:00
Sportclub Reportage
05-06-2020 00:05:00
Der letzte Countdown
05-06-2020 01:45:00
Hanseblick
05-06-2020 02:30:00
NDR Talk Show
05-06-2020 04:30:00
7 Tage
05-06-2020 05:05:00
DAS! Norddeutschland und die Welt
05-06-2020 05:50:00
Lindenstraße
04-06-2020 14:00:00
Der Mann an ihrer Seite
04-06-2020 15:30:00
Typisch!
04-06-2020 16:00:00
cosmo tv
04-06-2020 16:30:00
Kleine Kämpfer - Judo statt Randale
04-06-2020 17:00:00
Großstadtrevier
04-06-2020 17:45:00
Ein Fall für die Anrheiner
04-06-2020 18:15:00
Tiere suchen ein Zuhause
04-06-2020 19:10:00
Aktuelle Stunde - Das Informationsmagazin für NRW
04-06-2020 19:30:00
Westpol - Politik in Nordrhein-Westfalen
04-06-2020 20:00:00
Tagesschau
04-06-2020 20:15:00
Wunderschön!
04-06-2020 21:45:00
Sportschau
04-06-2020 22:15:00
Zimmer frei! - Prominente suchen ein Zuhause
04-06-2020 23:15:00
Die Wiwaldi Show
04-06-2020 23:45:00
Zeiglers wunderbare Welt des Fußballs
05-06-2020 00:15:00
Otis - The King of Soul
05-06-2020 01:15:00
Rockpalast
05-06-2020 02:35:00
Sportschau
05-06-2020 03:05:00
Zeiglers wunderbare Welt des Fußballs
05-06-2020 03:35:00
hier und heute
05-06-2020 04:05:00
cosmo tv
05-06-2020 04:35:00
Presseclub
05-06-2020 05:20:00
Zimmer frei! - Prominente suchen ein Zuhause
04-06-2020 14:45:00
Rach - Der Restauranttester
04-06-2020 15:45:00
Christopher Posch - Ich kämpfe für Ihr Recht!
04-06-2020 16:45:00
Undercover Boss
04-06-2020 17:35:00
RTL-Bibelclip
04-06-2020 17:45:00
Exclusiv - Weekend
04-06-2020 18:45:00
RTL Aktuell
04-06-2020 19:03:00
RTL Aktuell - Das Wetter
04-06-2020 19:05:00
Vermisst
04-06-2020 20:15:00
Inception
04-06-2020 23:05:00
Spiegel TV Magazin
04-06-2020 23:50:00
Inception
05-06-2020 02:30:00
Exclusiv - Weekend
05-06-2020 03:20:00
Die Trovatos - Detektive decken auf
05-06-2020 04:20:00
Verdachtsfälle
05-06-2020 05:10:00
Explosiv - Weekend
04-06-2020 14:40:00
Thor
04-06-2020 16:45:00
The Biggest Loser
04-06-2020 18:55:00
Schwer verliebt
04-06-2020 19:55:00
SAT.1 Nachrichten
04-06-2020 20:15:00
Navy CIS
04-06-2020 21:15:00
The Mentalist
04-06-2020 22:15:00
Navy CIS: L.A.
04-06-2020 23:10:00
Criminal Minds
05-06-2020 00:10:00
Steven liebt Kino - Spezial
05-06-2020 00:25:00
News & Stories
05-06-2020 01:14:00
So gesehen
05-06-2020 01:15:00
Navy CIS
05-06-2020 02:00:00
The Mentalist
05-06-2020 02:45:00
Navy CIS: L.A.
05-06-2020 03:20:00
Criminal Minds
05-06-2020 04:05:00
Navy CIS
05-06-2020 04:45:00
Auf Streife im Großstadtrevier
05-06-2020 05:30:00
SAT.1-Frühstücksfernsehen
04-06-2020 14:35:00
Zu den Quellen des Essequibo
04-06-2020 15:20:00
Friedrich - Ein deutscher König
04-06-2020 16:50:00
Metropolis
04-06-2020 17:35:00
Cartier, rot und schmuck
04-06-2020 18:30:00
Sehnsucht - Jonas Kaufmann singt deutsche Arien
04-06-2020 19:15:00
Arte Journal
04-06-2020 19:30:00
(Fast) Die ganze Wahrheit
04-06-2020 19:35:00
Karambolage
04-06-2020 19:45:00
Hoffmanns fabelhafte Welt der Gemüse
04-06-2020 20:15:00
Frantic
04-06-2020 22:10:00
Roman Polanski: Mein Leben
04-06-2020 23:40:00
Musik im Salon
05-06-2020 00:45:00
Masse - Techno-Ballett aus Berlin
05-06-2020 01:40:00
Vox Pop
05-06-2020 02:10:00
Philosophie
05-06-2020 02:35:00
Im Reich der Bücher: Gallimard
05-06-2020 04:10:00
Baukunst
05-06-2020 05:10:00
Die Sendung mit der Katze
05-06-2020 05:15:00
Musik aus der Zeit der Belle Epoque
04-06-2020 14:00:00
Vivement dimanche
04-06-2020 15:30:00
Les chansons d'abord
04-06-2020 16:30:00
Flash
04-06-2020 16:35:00
Maghreb-Orient-Express
04-06-2020 17:00:00
Flash
04-06-2020 17:05:00
Kiosque
04-06-2020 18:00:00
64 minutes, le monde en français
04-06-2020 18:30:00
Le bar de l'Europe
04-06-2020 18:40:00
Les routes dangereuses
04-06-2020 19:35:00
360 degrés
04-06-2020 20:30:00
Journal de France 2
04-06-2020 21:00:00
Hiver 54, l'Abbé Pierre
04-06-2020 22:40:00
Rétention
04-06-2020 23:00:00
Journal de la RTS
04-06-2020 23:25:00
TV5Monde, le journal Afrique
04-06-2020 23:45:00
L'invité
04-06-2020 23:55:00
Foot!
05-06-2020 00:35:00
Dead Man Talking
05-06-2020 02:15:00
L'Incertitude d'Heisenberg
05-06-2020 02:30:00
TV5Monde, le journal
05-06-2020 03:00:00
Kiosque
05-06-2020 04:00:00
TV5Monde, le journal
05-06-2020 04:30:00
Télétourisme
05-06-2020 05:00:00
Internationales
05-06-2020 05:45:00
Mit offenen Karten
04-06-2020 14:15:00
C'est votre vie !
04-06-2020 15:30:00
XV/15
04-06-2020 15:50:00
Rugby
04-06-2020 16:55:00
Rugby
04-06-2020 18:00:00
Jeux Olympiques 2014
04-06-2020 20:00:00
Le journal de 20h
04-06-2020 20:30:00
20h30 le dimanche
04-06-2020 20:40:00
D'art d'art
04-06-2020 20:45:00
L'heure zéro
04-06-2020 22:25:00
Non élucidé
05-06-2020 00:05:00
How Much Rain to Make a Rainbow ?
05-06-2020 00:30:00
Ennui, ennui
05-06-2020 01:05:00
Thé ou café
05-06-2020 02:05:00
Dans le secret de l'Eglise catholique de France
05-06-2020 03:05:00
Tu seras un homme, mon fils !
05-06-2020 04:00:00
Voyage au bout du monde
05-06-2020 04:25:00
Le Temple des rats sacrés
05-06-2020 04:50:00
Infrarouge
05-06-2020 05:55:00
Dans quelle éta-gère
04-06-2020 14:00:00
L'arena
04-06-2020 16:05:00
Domenica in - L'arena
04-06-2020 16:30:00
TG1
04-06-2020 16:35:00
Domenica in
04-06-2020 18:50:00
L'eredità
04-06-2020 20:00:00
Telegiornale
04-06-2020 20:35:00
TG Sport
04-06-2020 20:40:00
Affari tuoi
04-06-2020 21:30:00
Braccialetti Rossi
04-06-2020 23:30:00
Speciale TG1
05-06-2020 00:35:00
TG1 Notte
05-06-2020 00:55:00
Che tempo fa
05-06-2020 01:00:00
Milleeunlibro - Scrittori in TV
05-06-2020 02:00:00
Sette note - Musica e musiche
05-06-2020 02:30:00
Così è la mia vita... Sottovoce
05-06-2020 03:00:00
Specchio segreto
05-06-2020 04:15:00
Dieci storie di bambini
05-06-2020 04:45:00
Da Da Da
04-06-2020 15:00:00
Telediario
04-06-2020 15:55:00
Saber y ganar
04-06-2020 16:35:00
Amar en tiempos revueltos
04-06-2020 17:10:00
Amar en tiempos revueltos
04-06-2020 17:50:00
Cuéntame cómo pasó
04-06-2020 19:00:00
Informe Semanal
04-06-2020 19:50:00
Lo que hay que ver
04-06-2020 20:00:00
Corazón
04-06-2020 21:00:00
Telediario 2ª edición
04-06-2020 22:00:00
Premios Goya 2014
05-06-2020 01:15:00
Días de cine
05-06-2020 02:10:00
Página 2
05-06-2020 02:45:00
Metrópolis
05-06-2020 03:15:00
Imprescindibles
05-06-2020 04:15:00
24H en la calle
05-06-2020 05:10:00
Zoom tendencias
05-06-2020 05:30:00
La aventura del Saber
04-06-2020 15:00:00
Vapurda Çay Simit Sohbet
04-06-2020 15:40:00
Bilmek Gerek
04-06-2020 15:45:00
Lezzet-i Şahane
04-06-2020 16:00:00
Dünyanın Haberi
04-06-2020 16:30:00
Spor M-Oto
04-06-2020 17:00:00
Seyirlig
04-06-2020 17:25:00
Tarihin İzinde
04-06-2020 17:50:00
Bilim Dünyasına Bizden Katkılar
04-06-2020 17:55:00
Gündem Avrupa
04-06-2020 18:30:00
Şahika'nın Mavi Dünyası
04-06-2020 19:00:00
Haber Haftasonu
04-06-2020 19:35:00
Başrolde Sinema
04-06-2020 19:50:00
Türkiyede Siyasal Akımlar
04-06-2020 20:00:00
Çınaraltı
04-06-2020 20:30:00
Artı 90
04-06-2020 21:30:00
Stüdyo Futbol
05-06-2020 00:00:00
Dünyanın Haberi
05-06-2020 00:15:00
Gündem Edebiyat
05-06-2020 00:45:00
On Bir Kahvesi
05-06-2020 01:40:00
Hikmet
05-06-2020 01:55:00
Türkçem
05-06-2020 02:00:00
Dünyanın Haberi
05-06-2020 02:30:00
Dünyanın Türk Şefleri
05-06-2020 02:55:00
Bilmek Gerek
05-06-2020 03:00:00
Haber Özet
05-06-2020 03:05:00
Spor M-Oto
05-06-2020 03:35:00
Başrolde Sinema
05-06-2020 03:50:00
Geçmişin İzleri
05-06-2020 04:00:00
Dünyanın Haberi
05-06-2020 04:10:00
Çınaraltı
05-06-2020 04:40:00
Artı 90
05-06-2020 05:35:00
Üstad
04-06-2020 14:00:00
Ben Bilmem Eşim Bilir
04-06-2020 16:40:00
Euro D Haber
04-06-2020 17:00:00
Kanal D Ana Haber Bülteni
04-06-2020 18:00:00
Güneşi Beklerken
04-06-2020 21:30:00
Cinayet
04-06-2020 23:20:00
Kaçış Bileti
05-06-2020 01:00:00
Yerli Dizi
05-06-2020 02:30:00
Yerli Dizi
05-06-2020 04:00:00
İrfan Değirmenci İle Günaydın
04-06-2020 14:00:00
Emlak Turu
04-06-2020 16:00:00
BY-kuş Show
04-06-2020 17:00:00
ATV Ana Haber Bülteni
04-06-2020 18:00:00
Kaçak
04-06-2020 20:10:00
Cesur Hemşire
04-06-2020 22:10:00
Bugünün Saraylısı
04-06-2020 23:50:00
ATV Ana Haber Bülteni
05-06-2020 00:40:00
Aşka Sürgün
05-06-2020 02:10:00
Yahşi Cazibe
05-06-2020 03:30:00
Adanalı
05-06-2020 05:00:00
Kahvaltı Haberleri
04-06-2020 15:00:00
İnsan ve Sağlık
04-06-2020 17:00:00
Ana Haber Bülteni
04-06-2020 18:00:00
Yurt Hali
04-06-2020 19:00:00
Futbol Gecesi
04-06-2020 21:00:00
Gece Haberleri
04-06-2020 22:00:00
Dış Hatlar
04-06-2020 23:00:00
Gece Haberleri
05-06-2020 00:00:00
Haber Bülteni
05-06-2020 01:30:00
Futbol Gecesi
05-06-2020 03:30:00
Huzura Doğru
05-06-2020 04:00:00
Yeni Gün
04-06-2020 15:15:00
Ayna
04-06-2020 17:20:00
Kitap Zamanı
04-06-2020 17:30:00
Ana Haber Bülteni
04-06-2020 18:30:00
Avrupa Haber
04-06-2020 18:50:00
Şefkat Tepe
04-06-2020 20:45:00
TV Filmi
04-06-2020 21:45:00
Dizi Film
04-06-2020 22:15:00
Avrupa Haber
04-06-2020 22:45:00
Ana Haber Bülteni
04-06-2020 23:10:00
Tefekkür
05-06-2020 03:00:00
Mukabele
05-06-2020 04:20:00
Kuran Öğreniyorum
05-06-2020 04:45:00
Kırk Hadis
05-06-2020 05:00:00
Kırık Testi
05-06-2020 05:40:00
Almanca Avrupa Haber
04-06-2020 14:40:00
Tülin Şahin ile Moda
04-06-2020 15:50:00
Kenan Erçetingöz ile Yüz Yüze
04-06-2020 17:00:00
Star Ana Haber
04-06-2020 17:50:00
Euro Haber
04-06-2020 18:00:00
Yetenek Sizsiniz Türkiye
04-06-2020 21:30:00
Süper Star Life
04-06-2020 23:10:00
Paragraf 3201
05-06-2020 01:10:00
Star Ana Haber
05-06-2020 02:00:00
Euro Haber
05-06-2020 02:10:00
Nedir Ne Değildir
05-06-2020 03:20:00
Şehir Mimarisi
05-06-2020 04:45:00
Bugün
04-06-2020 15:15:00
Pis Yedili
04-06-2020 16:15:00
Her Sevda Bir Veda
04-06-2020 18:00:00
Show Tv Ana Haber
04-06-2020 18:45:00
Adını Kalbime Yazdım
04-06-2020 21:45:00
Aşk Ekmek Hayaller
04-06-2020 23:45:00
Pazar Sürprizi
05-06-2020 01:45:00
Aşk Dediğin Laf Değildir
05-06-2020 03:45:00
Düşman Aşıklar
05-06-2020 04:15:00
Cennet Mahallesi
05-06-2020 05:30:00
Cennet Mahallesi
04-06-2020 15:15:00
Airport
04-06-2020 16:00:00
Haber Bülteni
04-06-2020 16:45:00
Spor Bülteni
04-06-2020 17:00:00
Haber Bülteni
04-06-2020 17:15:00
Ne Güzel Hayat
04-06-2020 18:00:00
Akşam Raporu
04-06-2020 18:45:00
Spor Bülteni
04-06-2020 19:00:00
Akşam Raporu
04-06-2020 20:00:00
Enine Boyuna
04-06-2020 22:00:00
Haber Bülteni
04-06-2020 22:15:00
Öteki Gündem
05-06-2020 01:00:00
Haber Bülteni
05-06-2020 01:15:00
Enine Boyuna
05-06-2020 03:00:00
Haber Bülteni
05-06-2020 03:15:00
Airport
05-06-2020 04:00:00
Haber Bülteni
05-06-2020 04:15:00
İşin Ustası
05-06-2020 05:00:00
Gün Doğarken
04-06-2020 15:00:00
İstek Saati
04-06-2020 16:00:00
Haftanın Klipleri
04-06-2020 16:45:00
Pop 5
04-06-2020 17:00:00
Kral Konser
04-06-2020 18:30:00
Mehmet'in Gezegeni
04-06-2020 20:00:00
Akustik
04-06-2020 20:45:00
Kral Liste
04-06-2020 21:00:00
Asker İstekleri
04-06-2020 22:00:00
Makam Farkı
04-06-2020 23:00:00
Arabesk Fantazi Kuşağı
05-06-2020 00:00:00
İstek Saati
05-06-2020 02:00:00
En İyi Slowlar
04-06-2020 15:10:00
Güler Misin Ağlar Mısın?
04-06-2020 16:40:00
Uyanıklar Dünyası
04-06-2020 18:10:00
Yaktı Beni
04-06-2020 19:40:00
Evcilik Oyunu
04-06-2020 21:10:00
Suçlu Gençlik
04-06-2020 22:40:00
Dertler Benim Olsun
05-06-2020 00:10:00
Lekeli Melek
05-06-2020 01:40:00
Dert Bende
05-06-2020 03:10:00
Şoför
05-06-2020 04:40:00
Bin Defa Ölürüm
04-06-2020 13:00:00
Doli Armaanon Ki
04-06-2020 15:30:00
Bollywood Business
04-06-2020 16:00:00
Do Dil Bandhe Ek Dori Se
04-06-2020 18:30:00
Bollywood Families
04-06-2020 19:00:00
Zee News
04-06-2020 19:30:00
Zee Cine Awards: Spoofs and Performances
04-06-2020 20:30:00
Dance India Dance
04-06-2020 22:00:00
Bh se Bhadey
04-06-2020 23:00:00
Fear Files
05-06-2020 00:00:00
Jodha Akbar
05-06-2020 01:00:00
Itihaas
05-06-2020 04:00:00
Doli Armaanon Ki
05-06-2020 04:30:00
Pavitra Rishta
05-06-2020 05:00:00
Sapne Suhane Ladakpan Ke
05-06-2020 05:30:00
Do Dil Bandhe Ek Dori Se
04-06-2020 14:00:00
Band Baaja Baaraat
04-06-2020 17:00:00
Asian Variety Show
04-06-2020 18:00:00
Boogie Woogie Kids Championship
04-06-2020 19:30:00
Comedy Circus Ka Mahabali
04-06-2020 20:30:00
Adalat
04-06-2020 21:30:00
Boogie Woogie Kids Championship
04-06-2020 23:00:00
Comedy Circus Ka Mahabali
05-06-2020 00:00:00
Bhoot Aaya
05-06-2020 01:00:00
Boogie Woogie Kids Championship
05-06-2020 02:30:00
Comedy Circus Ka Mahabali
05-06-2020 03:30:00
Adalat
05-06-2020 04:30:00
Raja Saab
04-06-2020 15:00:00
Ra.One
04-06-2020 18:30:00
Global Indian Music Awards
04-06-2020 19:30:00
Front Row with Anupama Chopra
04-06-2020 20:00:00
Koffee with Karan
04-06-2020 21:00:00
Global Indian Music Awards
04-06-2020 21:30:00
Global Indian Music Awards
05-06-2020 00:30:00
Global Indian Music Awards
05-06-2020 01:00:00
Diya Aur Baati Hum
05-06-2020 01:30:00
Iss Pyaar Ko Kya Naam Doon Ek Baar Phir
05-06-2020 02:00:00
Saraswatichandra
05-06-2020 02:30:00
Pyar Ka Dard
05-06-2020 03:00:00
Meri Bhabhi
05-06-2020 03:30:00
Ek Ghar Banaunga
05-06-2020 04:00:00
Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai
05-06-2020 04:30:00
Veera
05-06-2020 05:00:00
Pyar Ka Dard
05-06-2020 05:30:00
Saathiya
04-06-2020 12:45:00
The Gentleman
04-06-2020 15:45:00
Love U Mr Kalakaar
04-06-2020 18:45:00
No Problem
04-06-2020 21:30:00
Desi Boyz
05-06-2020 00:00:00
Refugee
05-06-2020 03:30:00
The Gentleman
04-06-2020 13:15:00
Jodi Breakers
04-06-2020 15:20:00
Hero No 1
04-06-2020 18:05:00
Housefull
04-06-2020 21:00:00
Jab We Met
04-06-2020 23:45:00
Humraaz
05-06-2020 02:30:00
Matru ki Bijlee ka Mandola
05-06-2020 05:05:00
Amrit
04-06-2020 13:00:00
Kaalia
04-06-2020 16:00:00
Shanghai
04-06-2020 19:00:00
Laaga Chunari Mein Daag
04-06-2020 22:00:00
59th Filmfare Awards 2013
05-06-2020 01:00:00
Aap Ke Deewane
05-06-2020 04:00:00
Jeet
04-06-2020 15:00:00
Informatie Erotiek pakket
04-06-2020 18:00:00
Informatie Erotiek pakket
04-06-2020 21:00:00
Informatie Erotiek pakket
05-06-2020 00:00:00
Informatie Erotiek pakket
05-06-2020 03:00:00
Informatie Erotiek pakket
04-06-2020 14:56:00
Medusas Fetish Obsession - Scene 1
04-06-2020 15:21:00
Meiden Alleen Kink Fetish - Single Woman - Scene 12
04-06-2020 15:42:00
Meiden Alleen Kink Fetish - Woman Alone - Scene 8
04-06-2020 15:49:00
Party Hardcore 69 - Scene 1
04-06-2020 16:11:00
Meiden Samen Grote Borsten - Lesbian Lover - Scene 9
04-06-2020 16:36:00
Meiden Samen - Koppelfilm - Sexpionage Afl. 4
04-06-2020 16:45:00
Meiden Samen Milfshake - Lesbian Glam Sluty - Scene 4
04-06-2020 17:05:00
Andromeda 121 - Scene 1
04-06-2020 17:22:00
Hete Stellen Kink Fetish - Medusas Fetish Obsession - Scene 4
04-06-2020 17:39:00
Party Hardcore 52 - Scene 2
04-06-2020 18:01:00
Meiden Alleen Euro Pornstar - Single Woman - Euro Pornstar - Scene 11
04-06-2020 18:15:00
Mili Jay solo meisje
04-06-2020 18:28:00
Meiden Alleen Grote Borsten - Single Woman - Grote Borsten - Scene 3
04-06-2020 18:35:00
Meiden Alleen Tienerclub - Single Woman - Scene 19
04-06-2020 18:41:00
Single Woman - Scene 4
04-06-2020 18:53:00
Zuzana
04-06-2020 19:08:00
Hete Stellen - Milfshake - Porn In The City - Scene 3
04-06-2020 19:30:00
Hete Stellen Grote Borsten - Horny Momma
04-06-2020 19:46:00
Party Hardcore 52 - Scene 1
04-06-2020 20:01:00
Naked News Weekend
04-06-2020 20:34:00
Hete Stellen Tienerclub - Pure Girls From Europe 2 - Scene 1
04-06-2020 21:00:00
BFFs
04-06-2020 21:02:00
Man Trap
04-06-2020 21:14:00
Tent Erection
04-06-2020 21:35:00
Man Of My Dreams: Delivery Man
04-06-2020 21:39:00
Man of my Dreams: Dogwalker
04-06-2020 21:47:00
Chloe's Column
04-06-2020 22:02:00
Open Bar
04-06-2020 22:15:00
Only the Best
04-06-2020 22:30:00
The Kiss Scene 2
04-06-2020 22:49:00
Office Love
04-06-2020 23:08:00
Simply Beautiful Scene 2
04-06-2020 23:27:00
Gigolos Scene 3
04-06-2020 23:41:00
Writers And Rockstars
04-06-2020 23:57:00
Oriental Sex scene 2
05-06-2020 00:30:00
Naked News Weekend
05-06-2020 00:58:00
Marcel en Esther
05-06-2020 01:22:00
Chick 12 Sophia
05-06-2020 01:44:00
Domination Victim Trinoty
05-06-2020 02:07:00
Black Heat White Seed Scene 02
05-06-2020 02:36:00
Hete Stellen - Milfshake - MILF Stories - Scene 1
05-06-2020 03:05:00
Lucie
05-06-2020 03:13:00
Party Hardcore 64 - Scene 2
05-06-2020 03:35:00
Meiden Samen Milfshake - A Little Attention
05-06-2020 03:53:00
Meiden Alleen Kink Fetish - Lair of Latex - Scene 1
05-06-2020 04:01:00
Meiden Samen - Grote Borsten - LesBoobs 2
05-06-2020 04:18:00
Meiden Samen - Tienerclub - Stoute Meisjes
05-06-2020 04:35:00
Lesbian Lover - Scene 15
05-06-2020 04:52:00
Meiden Samen - Koppelfilm - Men In Black - Scene 2
05-06-2020 05:05:00
Hete Stellen Tienerclub - Pure Girls From Europe 4 - Scene 1 Paula
05-06-2020 05:29:00
Hete Stellen Kink Fetish - Medusas Fetish Obsession - Scene 2
05-06-2020 05:47:00
Party Hardcore 72 - Scene 1
04-06-2020 15:16:00
Strip Poker
04-06-2020 15:32:00
Fantasies Become Reality
04-06-2020 15:47:00
Big Hooters 2
04-06-2020 16:00:00
Money Talks
04-06-2020 17:40:00
Beatin Cheeks
04-06-2020 18:00:00
Sexy Alternative Sluts
04-06-2020 19:14:00
Confessions of a Cheating Housewife
04-06-2020 19:31:00
Everybody Needs MILF
04-06-2020 19:42:00
Call Girl Coeds
04-06-2020 20:00:00
Big Bottom Brazil
04-06-2020 20:13:00
Interoffice Intercourse
04-06-2020 20:35:00
Nurses 101
04-06-2020 20:46:00
Penthouse Petland
04-06-2020 21:00:00
Sex Reality
04-06-2020 21:17:00
Sex Secrets of a Dirty Blonde
04-06-2020 21:29:00
Kinky Sex
04-06-2020 21:42:00
College Dazed
04-06-2020 22:00:00
Voyeurs Diary
04-06-2020 22:18:00
Busty Blondes
04-06-2020 22:29:00
Booby Trap
04-06-2020 22:45:00
Uncontrollable
04-06-2020 23:00:00
The Sexbots First Penetration
04-06-2020 23:15:00
Penthouse Backstage Pass
04-06-2020 23:41:00
Euro Glam Tramps
05-06-2020 00:00:00
Illicit Affairs
05-06-2020 01:19:00
Cheating Wives Caught On Tape
05-06-2020 01:38:00
Foot Fuckers
05-06-2020 02:00:00
Tales of Twisted Sex
05-06-2020 03:26:00
The Perfect Woman
05-06-2020 03:41:00
Hard Drive
05-06-2020 04:00:00
Bad Girls In Uniform
05-06-2020 05:12:00
Sideline Sluts: Cheerleader Confessions
05-06-2020 05:30:00
Penthouse Spotlight Nikki Benz
04-06-2020 15:15:00
Best of British
04-06-2020 15:40:00
Banging The Nurse
04-06-2020 16:00:00
Amateurs Francais
04-06-2020 16:30:00
Deadly Women
04-06-2020 17:00:00
Katie K's Initiations
04-06-2020 17:30:00
Young Harlots Dirty Business
04-06-2020 18:00:00
Mofos WW: Wa Wa Iwia
04-06-2020 18:30:00
Encounters
04-06-2020 19:00:00
The Initiation Of Ava Dalush
04-06-2020 19:30:00
Devious Wives
04-06-2020 20:00:00
Tight Pink In Pink Tights
04-06-2020 20:30:00
Babes: Beyond Innocence
04-06-2020 21:00:00
Moms Bang Teens 4: Taking Advantage
04-06-2020 21:30:00
Real Women, Real Orgasms
04-06-2020 22:00:00
Mike's Apartment 4: Sweet Buns
04-06-2020 22:30:00
Public Pick Ups: F**k Me In The Back Seat
04-06-2020 23:00:00
Tight Rider
04-06-2020 23:30:00
My Hot Au Pair
05-06-2020 00:00:00
Do Not Disturb
05-06-2020 00:25:00
Intimate
05-06-2020 00:50:00
Young Harlots: Carnal Education
05-06-2020 01:15:00
Tight
05-06-2020 01:40:00
Lust for Young Busts
05-06-2020 02:05:00
Filthy Rich
05-06-2020 02:30:00
A Private Tape: My Wife And I
05-06-2020 02:55:00
Amateurs Francais
05-06-2020 03:30:00
Brooklyn Lee Nymphomaniac
05-06-2020 04:00:00
C**knapped
05-06-2020 04:30:00
Ballet School
05-06-2020 05:00:00
Inmate In My Puss
05-06-2020 05:30:00
Academy: Bad Girls
04-06-2020 14:57:00
Squirt In My Gape 3 - Scene 1
04-06-2020 15:37:00
Polder Tieners - Scene 33
04-06-2020 15:57:00
Summertime 2 - Scene 3
04-06-2020 16:24:00
Pure Chocolate 3 - Scene 5
04-06-2020 16:51:00
Slutina FCK Dolls 2 - Scene 1
04-06-2020 17:19:00
The Appointment
04-06-2020 18:02:00
Pure Girls From Europe 8 - Scene 2
04-06-2020 18:39:00
Teeny Sportstars 3 - Scene 4
04-06-2020 19:04:00
The Milf Adventures - Scene 4
04-06-2020 19:37:00
Monica En Viktor
04-06-2020 20:03:00
Anal Sluts Of The USA 2 - Scene 2
04-06-2020 20:32:00
Drill My Gape 5 - Scene 1
04-06-2020 20:57:00
Pump That Young Ass - Scene 5
04-06-2020 21:15:00
Rocco POV 12 - Scene 1
04-06-2020 21:37:00
My Sexy Kittens 69 - Afl. 2 Mia En Lucy
04-06-2020 22:02:00
A Girls Thing - Scene 3
04-06-2020 22:33:00
Sheila En Vivien
04-06-2020 23:12:00
Stracy En Matt
04-06-2020 23:29:00
Top Anal Models - Scene 2
05-06-2020 00:02:00
Czech Public Fucksters 6 - Scene 3
05-06-2020 00:21:00
Czech Public Fucksters 8 - Scene 1
05-06-2020 00:42:00
Working
05-06-2020 01:15:00
Rubber Zone - Scene 2
05-06-2020 01:28:00
Polder Tieners - Scene 76
05-06-2020 01:44:00
Hot Horny Moms - Scene 5
05-06-2020 02:15:00
Oktober Fuck
05-06-2020 04:10:00
La Femme Erotica - Scene 1
05-06-2020 04:33:00
Guys Abused 2 - Scene 2
05-06-2020 04:48:00
Foot Fetish Action - Scene 4
05-06-2020 04:58:00
Machine Fuckers 3 - Scene 1
05-06-2020 05:35:00
Oral Teens From Russia 2 - Scene 1
04-06-2020 15:04:00
Mind Games 1
04-06-2020 15:27:00
Pärchen Report 4
04-06-2020 15:53:00
Samedi Soir
04-06-2020 16:06:00
À Mes Pieds
04-06-2020 16:28:00
Immortal Love 1
04-06-2020 16:40:00
An Eternal Love
04-06-2020 18:19:00
Rock Chicks Scene 5
04-06-2020 18:34:00
Propriété privée
04-06-2020 20:15:00
Excite Scene 1
04-06-2020 20:37:00
Our Car Wash
04-06-2020 20:54:00
Hot Bodies
04-06-2020 21:17:00
Tower Bridge Inferno
04-06-2020 21:37:00
My Girlfriend's Mother 3 Vol2
04-06-2020 22:00:00
De Eerste Nacht
04-06-2020 22:19:00
Cabaret Desire 1
04-06-2020 22:38:00
First Love Part 1
04-06-2020 23:04:00
More London Lovers
04-06-2020 23:25:00
London Sex Project 2: Experimentation
04-06-2020 23:56:00
Bell Hump
05-06-2020 00:13:00
My Night At Eve's 3
05-06-2020 00:54:00
My Mother's Best Friend II:3
05-06-2020 01:25:00
The Gloves Come Off
05-06-2020 01:46:00
Office Seductions Scene 2
05-06-2020 02:26:00
L'Amour et la Violence
05-06-2020 02:33:00
Wings of Desire
05-06-2020 02:42:00
Man Trap
05-06-2020 03:05:00
Love
05-06-2020 03:15:00
Soft And Sweet 4
05-06-2020 03:33:00
Hell
05-06-2020 03:45:00
Stud Hunters: A Hard Man Is Good To Find
05-06-2020 05:03:00
The Dressing Room
05-06-2020 05:18:00
Summer Lovin 2
05-06-2020 05:29:00
Sexual Awakening
05-06-2020 05:45:00
Shoot the Slut
04-06-2020 14:25:00
X-MO MEDIA - Back Packers 6
04-06-2020 16:05:00
Millivres - First Time Teens - S02
04-06-2020 16:29:00
Global - Black Cherries - Scene 3
04-06-2020 16:56:00
Pat and Sam - Never a Dull Moment - Scene 1
04-06-2020 17:34:00
Mile High Media - Office Twinks 2
04-06-2020 19:20:00
Millivres - Slutty Sleepover
04-06-2020 21:08:00
Mile High Media - My Boyfriend Is Gay
04-06-2020 22:39:00
Millivres - GangBang Challenge
04-06-2020 23:02:00
Spunkstar - Jr. Hottie Sports Club
05-06-2020 00:31:00
Foerster Media - Der Inselspanner - S03
05-06-2020 00:57:00
Spunkstar - Flava Invasion - Scene 5
05-06-2020 01:20:00
X-MO MEDIA - Back Packers 1 - Scene 3
05-06-2020 01:43:00
Staxus - Humongous
05-06-2020 04:12:00
Throwback Thursday - Millivres - RAW Wrestling With Cameron Matthews
04-06-2020 15:00:00
Geen informatie beschikbaar
04-06-2020 18:00:00
Geen informatie beschikbaar
04-06-2020 21:00:00
Geen informatie beschikbaar
05-06-2020 00:00:00
Geen informatie beschikbaar
05-06-2020 03:00:00
Geen informatie beschikbaar
04-06-2020 15:00:00
Geen informatie beschikbaar
04-06-2020 18:00:00
Geen informatie beschikbaar
04-06-2020 21:00:00
Geen informatie beschikbaar
05-06-2020 00:00:00
Geen informatie beschikbaar
05-06-2020 03:00:00
Geen informatie beschikbaar
04-06-2020 11:00:00
Omroep Zeeland Tekst-tv
04-06-2020 18:00:00
Zeeland nu
04-06-2020 18:10:00
Eenhoornruiters
04-06-2020 18:22:00
Trugkieke
04-06-2020 18:32:00
Regioned
04-06-2020 18:50:00
Verzeeuwigd
04-06-2020 18:54:00
Muziekclip
04-06-2020 18:58:00
Zeeland in vogelvlucht
04-06-2020 19:00:00
Zeeland nu
04-06-2020 19:10:00
Eenhoornruiters
04-06-2020 19:22:00
Trugkieke
04-06-2020 19:32:00
Regioned
04-06-2020 19:50:00
Verzeeuwigd
04-06-2020 19:54:00
Muziekclip
04-06-2020 19:58:00
Zeeland in vogelvlucht
04-06-2020 20:00:00
Zeeland nu
04-06-2020 20:10:00
Eenhoornruiters
04-06-2020 20:22:00
Trugkieke
04-06-2020 20:32:00
Regioned
04-06-2020 20:50:00
Verzeeuwigd
04-06-2020 20:54:00
Muziekclip
04-06-2020 20:58:00
Zeeland in vogelvlucht
04-06-2020 21:00:00
Zeeland nu
04-06-2020 21:10:00
Eenhoornruiters
04-06-2020 21:22:00
Trugkieke
04-06-2020 21:32:00
Regioned
04-06-2020 21:50:00
Verzeeuwigd
04-06-2020 21:54:00
Muziekclip
04-06-2020 21:58:00
Zeeland in vogelvlucht
04-06-2020 22:00:00
Zeeland nu
04-06-2020 22:10:00
Eenhoornruiters
04-06-2020 22:22:00
Trugkieke
04-06-2020 22:32:00
Regioned
04-06-2020 22:50:00
Verzeeuwigd
04-06-2020 22:54:00
Muziekclip
04-06-2020 22:58:00
Zeeland in vogelvlucht
04-06-2020 23:00:00
Zeeland nu
04-06-2020 23:10:00
Eenhoornruiters
04-06-2020 23:22:00
Trugkieke
04-06-2020 23:32:00
Regioned
04-06-2020 23:50:00
Verzeeuwigd
04-06-2020 23:54:00
Muziekclip
04-06-2020 23:58:00
Zeeland in vogelvlucht
05-06-2020 00:00:00
Zeeland nu
05-06-2020 00:07:00
Eenhoornruiters
05-06-2020 00:19:00
Trugkieke
05-06-2020 00:29:00
Regioned
05-06-2020 00:49:00
Verzeeuwigd
05-06-2020 00:53:00
Muziekclip
05-06-2020 00:57:00
Zeeland in vogelvlucht
05-06-2020 01:00:00
Zeeland nu
05-06-2020 01:07:00
Eenhoornruiters
05-06-2020 01:19:00
Trugkieke
05-06-2020 01:29:00
Regioned
05-06-2020 01:49:00
Verzeeuwigd
05-06-2020 01:53:00
Muziekclip
05-06-2020 01:57:00
Zeeland in vogelvlucht
05-06-2020 02:00:00
Zeeland nu
05-06-2020 02:07:00
Eenhoornruiters
05-06-2020 02:19:00
Trugkieke
05-06-2020 02:29:00
Regioned
05-06-2020 02:49:00
Verzeeuwigd
05-06-2020 02:53:00
Muziekclip
05-06-2020 02:57:00
Zeeland in vogelvlucht
05-06-2020 03:00:00
Zeeland nu
05-06-2020 03:07:00
Eenhoornruiters
05-06-2020 03:19:00
Trugkieke
05-06-2020 03:29:00
Regioned
05-06-2020 03:49:00
Verzeeuwigd
05-06-2020 03:53:00
Muziekclip
05-06-2020 03:57:00
Zeeland in vogelvlucht
05-06-2020 04:00:00
Zeeland nu
05-06-2020 04:07:00
Eenhoornruiters
05-06-2020 04:19:00
Trugkieke
05-06-2020 04:29:00
Regioned
05-06-2020 04:49:00
Verzeeuwigd
05-06-2020 04:53:00
Muziekclip
05-06-2020 04:57:00
Zeeland in vogelvlucht
05-06-2020 05:00:00
Zeeland nu
05-06-2020 05:07:00
Eenhoornruiters
05-06-2020 05:19:00
Trugkieke
05-06-2020 05:29:00
Regioned
05-06-2020 05:49:00
Verzeeuwigd
05-06-2020 05:53:00
Muziekclip
05-06-2020 05:57:00
Zeeland in vogelvlucht
04-06-2020 15:11:00
Natuurlijk Flevoland
04-06-2020 15:20:00
De Vereniging
04-06-2020 15:30:00
RegioNed
04-06-2020 15:50:00
Weer.
04-06-2020 15:52:00
Over Flevoland Gesproken
04-06-2020 16:02:00
Blik op Toen
04-06-2020 16:11:00
Natuurlijk Flevoland
04-06-2020 16:20:00
De Vereniging
04-06-2020 16:30:00
RegioNed
04-06-2020 16:50:00
Weer.
04-06-2020 16:52:00
Over Flevoland Gesproken
04-06-2020 17:02:00
Blik op Toen
04-06-2020 17:11:00
Natuurlijk Flevoland
04-06-2020 17:20:00
De Vereniging
04-06-2020 17:30:00
Nieuws.
04-06-2020 17:34:00
Weer.
04-06-2020 17:38:00
Over Flevoland Gesproken
04-06-2020 17:47:00
Natuurlijk Flevoland
04-06-2020 17:58:00
Agenda
04-06-2020 18:00:00
Nieuws.
04-06-2020 18:04:00
Weer.
04-06-2020 18:08:00
Over Flevoland Gesproken
04-06-2020 18:17:00
Natuurlijk Flevoland
04-06-2020 18:28:00
Agenda
04-06-2020 18:30:00
Nieuws.
04-06-2020 18:34:00
Weer.
04-06-2020 18:38:00
Over Flevoland Gesproken
04-06-2020 18:47:00
Natuurlijk Flevoland
04-06-2020 18:58:00
Agenda
04-06-2020 19:00:00
Nieuws.
04-06-2020 19:04:00
Weer.
04-06-2020 19:08:00
Over Flevoland Gesproken
04-06-2020 19:17:00
Natuurlijk Flevoland
04-06-2020 19:28:00
Agenda
04-06-2020 19:30:00
Nieuws.
04-06-2020 19:34:00
Weer.
04-06-2020 19:38:00
Over Flevoland Gesproken
04-06-2020 19:47:00
Natuurlijk Flevoland
04-06-2020 19:58:00
Agenda
04-06-2020 20:00:00
Nieuws.
04-06-2020 20:04:00
Weer.
04-06-2020 20:08:00
Flevoland Sport
04-06-2020 20:28:00
Agenda
04-06-2020 20:30:00
Nieuws.
04-06-2020 20:34:00
Weer.
04-06-2020 20:38:00
Flevoland Sport
04-06-2020 20:58:00
Agenda
04-06-2020 21:00:00
Nieuws.
04-06-2020 21:04:00
Weer.
04-06-2020 21:08:00
Flevoland Sport
04-06-2020 21:28:00
Agenda
04-06-2020 21:30:00
Nieuws.
04-06-2020 21:34:00
Weer.
04-06-2020 21:38:00
Flevoland Sport
04-06-2020 21:58:00
Agenda
04-06-2020 22:00:00
Nieuws.
04-06-2020 22:04:00
Weer.
04-06-2020 22:08:00
Flevoland Sport
04-06-2020 22:28:00
Agenda
04-06-2020 22:30:00
Nieuws.
04-06-2020 22:34:00
Weer.
04-06-2020 22:38:00
Flevoland Sport
04-06-2020 22:58:00
Agenda
04-06-2020 23:00:00
Nieuws.
04-06-2020 23:04:00
Weer.
04-06-2020 23:08:00
Flevoland Sport
04-06-2020 23:28:00
Agenda
04-06-2020 23:30:00
Nieuws.
04-06-2020 23:34:00
Weer.
04-06-2020 23:38:00
Flevoland Sport
04-06-2020 23:58:00
Agenda
05-06-2020 00:00:00
Nieuws, sport en weer
04-06-2020 15:08:00
Strunen
04-06-2020 15:18:00
TV Drenthe Sport
04-06-2020 15:28:00
Drents diep
04-06-2020 15:38:00
Roeg!
04-06-2020 15:54:00
Strunen
04-06-2020 16:04:00
TV Drenthe Sport
04-06-2020 16:14:00
Drents diep
04-06-2020 16:24:00
Roeg!
04-06-2020 16:40:00
Strunen
04-06-2020 16:50:00
TV Drenthe Sport
04-06-2020 17:00:00
Drents diep
04-06-2020 17:10:00
Roeg!
04-06-2020 17:26:00
Strunen
04-06-2020 17:36:00
TV Drenthe Sport
04-06-2020 17:46:00
Drents diep
04-06-2020 18:00:00
NOS Journaal
04-06-2020 18:05:00
Drenthe Nu
04-06-2020 18:17:00
Onze Club
04-06-2020 18:34:00
Drenthe Nu
04-06-2020 18:44:00
Onze Club
04-06-2020 19:00:00
Drenthe Nu
04-06-2020 19:12:00
Onze Club
04-06-2020 19:30:00
Drenthe Nu
04-06-2020 19:42:00
Onze Club
04-06-2020 20:00:00
Drenthe Nu
04-06-2020 20:12:00
Onze Club
04-06-2020 20:30:00
Drenthe Nu
04-06-2020 20:42:00
Onze Club
04-06-2020 21:00:00
Drenthe Nu
04-06-2020 21:12:00
Onze Club
04-06-2020 21:30:00
Drenthe Nu
04-06-2020 21:42:00
Onze Club
04-06-2020 22:00:00
Drenthe Nu
04-06-2020 22:12:00
Onze Club
04-06-2020 22:30:00
Drenthe Nu
04-06-2020 22:42:00
Onze Club
04-06-2020 23:00:00
Drenthe Nu
04-06-2020 23:12:00
Onze Club
04-06-2020 23:30:00
Drenthe Nu
04-06-2020 23:42:00
Onze Club
05-06-2020 00:00:00
Drenthe Nu
05-06-2020 00:10:00
Onze Club
05-06-2020 00:25:00
Drenthe Nu
05-06-2020 00:35:00
Onze Club
05-06-2020 00:50:00
Drenthe Nu
05-06-2020 01:00:00
Onze Club
05-06-2020 01:15:00
Drenthe Nu
05-06-2020 01:25:00
Onze Club
05-06-2020 01:40:00
Drenthe Nu
05-06-2020 01:50:00
Onze Club
05-06-2020 02:05:00
Drenthe Nu
05-06-2020 02:15:00
Onze Club
05-06-2020 02:30:00
Drenthe Nu
05-06-2020 02:40:00
Onze Club
05-06-2020 02:55:00
Drenthe Nu
05-06-2020 03:05:00
Onze Club
05-06-2020 03:20:00
Drenthe Nu
05-06-2020 03:30:00
Onze Club
05-06-2020 03:45:00
Drenthe Nu
05-06-2020 03:55:00
Onze Club
05-06-2020 04:10:00
Drenthe Nu
05-06-2020 04:20:00
Onze Club
05-06-2020 04:35:00
Drenthe Nu
05-06-2020 04:45:00
Onze Club
05-06-2020 05:00:00
Drenthe Nu
05-06-2020 05:10:00
Onze Club
05-06-2020 05:25:00
Drenthe Nu
05-06-2020 05:35:00
Onze Club
05-06-2020 05:50:00
Drenthe Nu
04-06-2020 06:00:00
Tekst TV
04-06-2020 18:00:00
Noord Vandaag
04-06-2020 18:12:00
Boven het maaiveld
04-06-2020 18:30:00
Noord Vandaag
04-06-2020 18:42:00
Boven het maaiveld
04-06-2020 19:00:00
Noord Vandaag
04-06-2020 19:12:00
Boven het maaiveld
04-06-2020 19:30:00
Noord Vandaag
04-06-2020 19:42:00
Boven het maaiveld
04-06-2020 20:00:00
Noord Vandaag
04-06-2020 20:12:00
Boven het maaiveld
04-06-2020 20:30:00
Noord Vandaag
04-06-2020 20:42:00
Boven het maaiveld
04-06-2020 21:00:00
Noord Vandaag
04-06-2020 21:12:00
Boven het maaiveld
04-06-2020 21:30:00
Noord Vandaag
04-06-2020 21:42:00
Boven het maaiveld
04-06-2020 22:00:00
Noord Vandaag
04-06-2020 22:12:00
Boven het maaiveld
04-06-2020 22:30:00
Noord Vandaag
04-06-2020 22:42:00
Boven het maaiveld
04-06-2020 23:00:00
Noord Vandaag
04-06-2020 23:12:00
Boven het maaiveld
04-06-2020 23:30:00
Noord Vandaag
04-06-2020 23:42:00
Boven het maaiveld
05-06-2020 00:00:00
Noord Vandaag
05-06-2020 00:12:00
Boven het maaiveld
05-06-2020 00:30:00
Noord Vandaag
05-06-2020 00:42:00
Boven het maaiveld
05-06-2020 01:00:00
Noord Vandaag
05-06-2020 01:12:00
Boven het maaiveld
05-06-2020 01:28:00
Noord Vandaag
05-06-2020 01:40:00
Boven het maaiveld
05-06-2020 01:56:00
Noord Vandaag
05-06-2020 02:08:00
Boven het maaiveld
05-06-2020 02:24:00
Noord Vandaag
05-06-2020 02:36:00
Boven het maaiveld
05-06-2020 02:52:00
Noord Vandaag
05-06-2020 03:04:00
Boven het maaiveld
05-06-2020 03:20:00
Noord Vandaag
05-06-2020 03:32:00
Boven het maaiveld
05-06-2020 03:48:00
Noord Vandaag
05-06-2020 04:00:00
Boven het maaiveld
05-06-2020 04:16:00
Noord Vandaag
05-06-2020 04:28:00
Boven het maaiveld
05-06-2020 04:44:00
Noord Vandaag
05-06-2020 04:56:00
Boven het maaiveld
04-06-2020 12:00:00
Deitelevyzje
04-06-2020 16:00:00
Jeugdprogramma's
04-06-2020 16:20:00
Tomketiid
04-06-2020 16:40:00
Jeugdprogramma's
04-06-2020 17:00:00
Fryslân DOK
04-06-2020 17:30:00
RegioNed
04-06-2020 18:00:00
Hjoed, it nijs
04-06-2020 18:09:00
It Waar
04-06-2020 18:10:00
Fryslân DOK
04-06-2020 18:40:00
RegioNed
04-06-2020 19:00:00
Hjoed, it nijs
04-06-2020 19:09:00
It Waar
04-06-2020 19:10:00
Fryslân DOK
04-06-2020 19:40:00
RegioNed
04-06-2020 20:00:00
Hjoed, it nijs
04-06-2020 20:09:00
It Waar
04-06-2020 20:10:00
Fryslân DOK
04-06-2020 20:40:00
RegioNed
04-06-2020 21:00:00
Hjoed, it nijs
04-06-2020 21:09:00
It Waar
04-06-2020 21:10:00
Fryslân DOK
04-06-2020 21:40:00
RegioNed
04-06-2020 22:00:00
Hjoed, it nijs
04-06-2020 22:09:00
It Waar
04-06-2020 22:10:00
Fryslân DOK
04-06-2020 22:40:00
RegioNed
04-06-2020 23:00:00
Hjoed, it nijs
04-06-2020 23:09:00
It Waar
04-06-2020 23:10:00
Fryslân DOK
04-06-2020 23:40:00
RegioNed
05-06-2020 00:00:00
Hjoed, it nijs
05-06-2020 00:09:00
It Waar
05-06-2020 00:10:00
Fryslân DOK
05-06-2020 00:40:00
RegioNed
05-06-2020 01:00:00
Hjoed, it nijs
05-06-2020 01:09:00
It Waar
05-06-2020 01:10:00
Fryslân DOK
05-06-2020 01:40:00
RegioNed
05-06-2020 02:00:00
Hjoed, it nijs
05-06-2020 02:09:00
It Waar
05-06-2020 02:10:00
Fryslân DOK
05-06-2020 02:40:00
RegioNed
05-06-2020 03:00:00
Hjoed, it nijs
05-06-2020 03:09:00
It Waar
05-06-2020 03:10:00
Fryslân DOK
05-06-2020 03:40:00
RegioNed
05-06-2020 04:00:00
Hjoed, it nijs
05-06-2020 04:09:00
It Waar
05-06-2020 04:10:00
Fryslân DOK
05-06-2020 04:40:00
RegioNed
05-06-2020 05:00:00
Hjoed, it nijs
05-06-2020 05:09:00
It Waar
05-06-2020 05:10:00
Fryslân DOK
05-06-2020 05:40:00
RegioNed
04-06-2020 15:05:00
RegioNED
04-06-2020 15:20:00
OverUITdeKunst
04-06-2020 15:38:00
De Groote Markt 30
04-06-2020 16:00:00
EDNED gesprek
04-06-2020 16:09:00
RegioNED
04-06-2020 16:21:00
OverUITdeKunst
04-06-2020 16:39:00
Stand van Zaken
04-06-2020 17:00:00
Overijssel Vandaag
04-06-2020 17:07:00
RegioNED
04-06-2020 17:19:00
OverUITdeKunst
04-06-2020 17:37:00
Stand van Zaken
04-06-2020 18:00:00
Overijssel Vandaag
04-06-2020 18:07:00
RegioNED
04-06-2020 18:19:00
OverUITdeKunst
04-06-2020 18:37:00
Stand van Zaken
04-06-2020 19:00:00
Overijssel Vandaag
04-06-2020 19:07:00
RegioNED
04-06-2020 19:19:00
OverUITdeKunst
04-06-2020 19:37:00
Stand van Zaken
04-06-2020 20:00:00
Overijssel Vandaag
04-06-2020 20:07:00
RegioNED
04-06-2020 20:19:00
OverUITdeKunst
04-06-2020 20:37:00
Stand van Zaken
04-06-2020 21:00:00
Overijssel Vandaag
04-06-2020 21:07:00
RegioNED
04-06-2020 21:19:00
OverUITdeKunst
04-06-2020 21:37:00
Sport op Zondag
04-06-2020 22:00:00
Overijssel Vandaag
04-06-2020 22:07:00
RegioNED
04-06-2020 22:19:00
OverUITdeKunst
04-06-2020 22:37:00
Sport op Zondag
04-06-2020 23:00:00
Overijssel Vandaag
04-06-2020 23:07:00
RegioNED
04-06-2020 23:19:00
OverUITdeKunst
04-06-2020 23:37:00
Sport op Zondag
05-06-2020 00:00:00
Overijssel Vandaag
05-06-2020 00:11:00
RegioNED
05-06-2020 00:20:00
OverUITdeKunst
05-06-2020 00:38:00
Sport op Zondag
05-06-2020 01:00:00
Overijssel Vandaag
05-06-2020 01:11:00
RegioNED
05-06-2020 01:20:00
OverUITdeKunst
05-06-2020 01:39:00
Sport op Zondag
05-06-2020 02:00:00
Overijssel Vandaag
05-06-2020 02:07:00
RegioNED
05-06-2020 02:20:00
OverUITdeKunst
05-06-2020 02:38:00
Sport op Zondag
05-06-2020 03:00:00
Overijssel Vandaag
05-06-2020 03:07:00
RegioNED
05-06-2020 03:20:00
OverUITdeKunst
05-06-2020 03:38:00
Sport op Zondag
05-06-2020 04:00:00
Overijssel Vandaag
05-06-2020 04:07:00
RegioNED
05-06-2020 04:20:00
OverUITdeKunst
05-06-2020 04:38:00
Sport op Zondag
05-06-2020 05:00:00
Overijssel Vandaag
05-06-2020 05:07:00
RegioNED
05-06-2020 05:20:00
OverUITdeKunst
05-06-2020 05:38:00
Sport op Zondag
04-06-2020 15:00:00
Keiebijters Kletstoernooi 2014
04-06-2020 15:41:00
Op Waarde Geschat
04-06-2020 16:00:00
Keiebijters Kletstoernooi 2014
04-06-2020 16:41:00
Op Waarde Geschat
04-06-2020 17:00:00
Keiebijters Kletstoernooi 2014
04-06-2020 17:41:00
Op Waarde Geschat
04-06-2020 18:00:00
Hart voor Muziek
04-06-2020 18:30:00
Brabant Nieuws
04-06-2020 18:42:00
Weer
04-06-2020 18:44:00
Keiebijters Kletstoernooi 2014
04-06-2020 19:30:00
Brabant Nieuws
04-06-2020 19:42:00
Weer
04-06-2020 19:44:00
Keiebijters Kletstoernooi 2014
04-06-2020 20:30:00
Brabant Nieuws
04-06-2020 20:42:00
Weer
04-06-2020 20:44:00
Keiebijters Kletstoernooi 2014
04-06-2020 21:30:00
Brabant Nieuws
04-06-2020 21:42:00
Weer
04-06-2020 21:44:00
Keiebijters Kletstoernooi 2014
04-06-2020 22:30:00
Brabant Nieuws
04-06-2020 22:42:00
Weer
04-06-2020 22:44:00
Keiebijters Kletstoernooi 2014
04-06-2020 23:30:00
Brabant Nieuws
04-06-2020 23:42:00
Weer
04-06-2020 23:44:00
Keiebijters Kletstoernooi 2014
05-06-2020 00:00:00
Keiebijters Kletstoernooi 2014
05-06-2020 00:30:00
Brabant Nieuws
05-06-2020 00:37:00
Weer
05-06-2020 00:39:00
Keiebijters Kletstoernooi 2014
05-06-2020 01:20:00
Brabant Nieuws
05-06-2020 01:27:00
Weer
05-06-2020 01:29:00
Keiebijters Kletstoernooi 2014
05-06-2020 02:10:00
Brabant Nieuws
05-06-2020 02:17:00
Weer
05-06-2020 02:19:00
Keiebijters Kletstoernooi 2014
05-06-2020 03:00:00
Brabant Nieuws
05-06-2020 03:07:00
Weer
05-06-2020 03:09:00
Keiebijters Kletstoernooi 2014
05-06-2020 03:50:00
Brabant Nieuws
05-06-2020 03:57:00
Weer
05-06-2020 04:16:00
Brabant Nieuws
05-06-2020 04:23:00
Weer
05-06-2020 04:25:00
Keiebijters Kletstoernooi 2014
05-06-2020 05:06:00
Brabant Nieuws
05-06-2020 05:13:00
Weer
05-06-2020 05:15:00
Keiebijters Kletstoernooi 2014
05-06-2020 05:56:00
Brabant Nieuws
04-06-2020 15:10:00
Hollandse Meesters
04-06-2020 15:25:00
Van zuks dus
04-06-2020 15:45:00
Leef en Leer
04-06-2020 16:00:00
NH Nieuws
04-06-2020 16:10:00
Hollandse Meesters
04-06-2020 16:25:00
Van zuks dus
04-06-2020 16:45:00
Leef en Leer
04-06-2020 17:00:00
NH Nieuws
04-06-2020 17:10:00
Hollandse Meesters
04-06-2020 17:25:00
NH Sport
04-06-2020 18:00:00
NH Nieuws
04-06-2020 18:10:00
Hollandse Meesters
04-06-2020 18:25:00
NH Sport
04-06-2020 19:00:00
NH Nieuws
04-06-2020 19:10:00
Hollandse Meesters
04-06-2020 19:25:00
NH Sport
04-06-2020 20:00:00
NH Nieuws
04-06-2020 20:10:00
Hollandse Meesters
04-06-2020 20:25:00
NH Sport
04-06-2020 21:00:00
NH Nieuws
04-06-2020 21:10:00
Hollandse Meesters
04-06-2020 21:25:00
NH Sport
04-06-2020 22:00:00
NH Nieuws
04-06-2020 22:10:00
Hollandse Meesters
04-06-2020 22:25:00
NH Sport
04-06-2020 23:00:00
NH Nieuws
04-06-2020 23:10:00
Hollandse Meesters
04-06-2020 23:25:00
NH Sport
05-06-2020 00:00:00
NH Nieuws
05-06-2020 00:10:00
Hollandse Meesters
05-06-2020 00:25:00
NH Sport
05-06-2020 01:00:00
NH Nieuws
05-06-2020 01:10:00
Hollandse Meesters
05-06-2020 01:25:00
NH Sport
05-06-2020 02:00:00
NH Nieuws
05-06-2020 02:10:00
Hollandse Meesters
05-06-2020 02:25:00
NH Sport
05-06-2020 03:00:00
NH Nieuws
05-06-2020 03:10:00
Hollandse Meesters
05-06-2020 03:25:00
NH Sport
05-06-2020 04:00:00
NH Nieuws
05-06-2020 04:10:00
Hollandse Meesters
05-06-2020 04:25:00
NH Sport
05-06-2020 05:00:00
NH Nieuws
05-06-2020 05:10:00
Hollandse Meesters
05-06-2020 05:25:00
NH Sport
04-06-2020 15:00:00
Rotterdam - Rotterdam 2014
04-06-2020 15:27:00
Hollandse Meesters 2014
04-06-2020 16:00:00
Rotterdam - Rotterdam 2014
04-06-2020 16:27:00
Hollandse Meesters 2014
04-06-2020 17:00:00
Rijnmond Nieuws
04-06-2020 17:18:00
Het Oude Noorden
04-06-2020 17:38:00
Visserman 2011
04-06-2020 18:00:00
Rijnmond Nieuws
04-06-2020 18:18:00
Het Oude Noorden
04-06-2020 18:38:00
Visserman 2011
04-06-2020 19:00:00
Rijnmond Nieuws
04-06-2020 19:18:00
Het Oude Noorden
04-06-2020 19:38:00
Visserman 2011
04-06-2020 20:00:00
Rijnmond Nieuws
04-06-2020 20:19:00
FC Rijnmond
04-06-2020 21:00:00
Rijnmond Nieuws
04-06-2020 21:18:00
FC Rijnmond
04-06-2020 22:00:00
Rijnmond Nieuws
04-06-2020 22:18:00
FC Rijnmond
04-06-2020 23:00:00
Rijnmond Nieuws
04-06-2020 23:18:00
FC Rijnmond
05-06-2020 00:00:00
Nachtprogrammering
04-06-2020 15:00:00
Nieuwsweek
04-06-2020 15:24:00
West in 90 Seconden
04-06-2020 15:29:00
TV West Sport
04-06-2020 15:48:00
Regioned
04-06-2020 16:00:00
Nieuwsweek
04-06-2020 16:24:00
West in 90 Seconden
04-06-2020 16:29:00
TV West Sport
04-06-2020 16:48:00
Regioned
04-06-2020 17:00:00
Nieuwsweek
04-06-2020 17:24:00
West in 90 Seconden
04-06-2020 17:29:00
TV West Sport
04-06-2020 17:48:00
Regioned
04-06-2020 18:00:00
Mijn leven op aarde
04-06-2020 18:29:00
Regioned
04-06-2020 18:49:00
West in 90 Seconden
04-06-2020 18:54:00
Verkeersjournaal
04-06-2020 19:00:00
Mijn leven op aarde
04-06-2020 19:29:00
Regioned
04-06-2020 19:49:00
West in 90 Seconden
04-06-2020 19:54:00
Verkeersjournaal
04-06-2020 20:00:00
Mijn leven op aarde
04-06-2020 20:29:00
Regioned
04-06-2020 20:49:00
West in 90 Seconden
04-06-2020 20:54:00
Verkeersjournaal
04-06-2020 21:00:00
Mijn leven op aarde
04-06-2020 21:29:00
Regioned
04-06-2020 21:49:00
West in 90 Seconden
04-06-2020 21:54:00
Verkeersjournaal
04-06-2020 22:00:00
Mijn leven op aarde
04-06-2020 22:29:00
Regioned
04-06-2020 22:49:00
West in 90 Seconden
04-06-2020 22:54:00
Verkeersjournaal
04-06-2020 23:00:00
Mijn leven op aarde
04-06-2020 23:29:00
Regioned
04-06-2020 23:49:00
West in 90 Seconden
04-06-2020 23:54:00
Verkeersjournaal
05-06-2020 00:00:00
Nachtprogrammering
04-06-2020 11:00:00
In Gelderland Live
04-06-2020 17:00:00
RegioNed
04-06-2020 17:20:00
NEC TV
04-06-2020 17:45:00
Vitesse Dichtbij
04-06-2020 18:00:00
GLD Vandaag
04-06-2020 18:30:00
Schatgraven
04-06-2020 19:00:00
GLD Vandaag
04-06-2020 19:30:00
Schatgraven
04-06-2020 20:00:00
GLD Vandaag
04-06-2020 20:30:00
Schatgraven
04-06-2020 21:00:00
GLD Vandaag
04-06-2020 21:30:00
Schatgraven
04-06-2020 22:00:00
GLD Vandaag
04-06-2020 22:30:00
Schatgraven
04-06-2020 23:00:00
GLD Vandaag
04-06-2020 23:30:00
Schatgraven
05-06-2020 00:00:00
Gisteren gemist?
04-06-2020 14:00:00
Politiek 24
04-06-2020 16:00:00
Politiek 24
04-06-2020 18:00:00
Politiek 24
04-06-2020 20:00:00
Politiek 24
04-06-2020 22:00:00
Politiek 24
05-06-2020 00:00:00
Politiek 24
05-06-2020 02:00:00
Politiek 24
05-06-2020 04:00:00
Politiek 24
04-06-2020 15:00:00
Zenderoverzicht digitale televisie
04-06-2020 18:00:00
Zenderoverzicht digitale televisie
04-06-2020 21:00:00
Zenderoverzicht digitale televisie
05-06-2020 00:00:00
Zenderoverzicht digitale televisie
05-06-2020 03:00:00
Zenderoverzicht digitale televisie
04-06-2020 15:00:00
Speciale events
04-06-2020 18:00:00
Speciale events
04-06-2020 21:00:00
Speciale events
05-06-2020 00:00:00
Speciale events
05-06-2020 03:00:00
Speciale events